Agenda de conciertos

Mar, 21 Octubre

Aries - Alicante
Alicante
[Ocho y Medio]

Future Islands - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Lee Ranaldo + Christina Rosenvinge - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Pascal Comelade + Albert Pla - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Jamboree]

Process Of Guilt + Rorcal - Erandio (Bizkaia)
Erandio (Bizkaia)
[Sentinel]

The Tripwires - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Yann Tiersen + Black English - Donostia
Donostia
[Kursaal]

Mié, 22 Octubre

Aries + Mursego - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Chrissie Hynde - Donostia
Donostia
[Kursaal]

Eladio y los Seres Queridos - A Coruña
A Coruña
[FNAC]

Future Islands - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Glass Animals - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Cádiz
Cádiz
[Edificio Constitución 1812]

James Vincent McMorrow - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Lee Ranaldo & The Dust - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

The Tripwires - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Triggerfinger - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Tycho + Christopher Willits - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Jue, 23 Octubre

Dirt River Radio - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Glass Animals - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Hardcore Superstar + Sister Sin - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

La Habitación Roja - Burgos
Burgos
[Museo de la Evolución Humana]

Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Molar]

Mr. Big - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Neuman - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Pony Bravo - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

The Coup - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
[CICCA]

The Dictators - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

The Saurs + MaderaCore + Parker! - Bilbao
Bilbao
[BilboRock]

The Tripwires - Liérganes
Liérganes
[Los Picos]

Triggerfinger - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Ty Segall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Vie, 24 Octubre

Alis - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Allah Las - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Fiesta El Enano Rabioso: Perro + (lo:muêso) + Combray - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Becool]

Fira Fem + DeVito + Niño Burbuja - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom (Sound Isidro)]

Freedonia - Cáceres
Cáceres
[Bahía]

James Vincent McMorrow - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Molly Nilsson - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Nau Ivanow]

Munlet + Los Idolos del Extrarradio - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Ibu Hots]

Nine Stories - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Almendralejo (Badajoz)
[Salón de Teatres]

Ós Bru - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

The Birkins - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

The Tripwires - Burgos
Burgos
[Estudio 27]

The Wheel & The Hammond - Badajoz
Badajoz
[Mercantil]

Tom's Cabin + When We Collide - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Ty Segall + Biznaga - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Ty Segall + J.C. Satàn + Biznaga - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Villanueva - Vigo
Vigo
[La Fábrica de Chocolate]

Sáb, 25 Octubre

Festival Autoplacer: Espanto, John Gray, Akron... - Móstoles
Móstoles
[CA2M]