Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 27 Noviembre

Anari + Napoka Iria - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Fiesta Sonorama: Jero Romero, Arizona Baby, Smile... - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Me and The Bees - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Pere Ubu - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Sam Amidon - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Sex Museum - León
León
[Gran Café]

Soledad Vélez - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sr. Chinarro - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

The Intelligence - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

The Morning Reaver - Madrid
Madrid
[Mercado Moncloa]

Voces Femeninas: Tune-Yards + Ólöf Arnalds - Ourense
Ourense
[Teatro Principal]

Vie, 28 Noviembre

Aathma + Khmer - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Automâtica + Sonnöv - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Bart Davenport - Ferrol
Ferrol
[Super 8]

Brett Dennen - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

British Sea Power - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Delorean - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Malevolence + Fallujahd - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

El Columpio Asesino - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Mac DeMarco + Juan Wauters - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mata Party: Guerrera + Unicornibot + Puma Pumku Djs - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Me and the Bees - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Munlet + The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Neuman - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Casa del Loco]

Pere Ubu - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Quique González + Lapido - Granada
Granada
[Auditorio Manuel de Falla]

Sam Amidon - Donostia
Donostia
[Garoa Kultur Lab]

Santacruz + Blusa + Kaufer - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sex Museum - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Soledad Vélez - Olivenza (Badajoz)
Olivenza (Badajoz)
[La Iguana Café]

The Birkins - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

The Skatalites - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat Club]

Viva Belgrado + Sine Die + Desirée Rêvant - Córdoba
Córdoba
[La Barbería XIII]

Willis Drummond - Hondarribia
Hondarribia
[Psilocybenea]

Sáb, 29 Noviembre

Brett Dennen - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Chica Coyote eta Chico Tornado - Andoain
Andoain
[Aindoaingo Gaztextea]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Fallujah + Malevolence - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

El Osario Fest: Viva Belgrado + La Parade + Minority of One + Descubriendo a Mr. Mine - Granada
Granada
[CSO Los Gatos]

Exiliados Festival: Adiós Nicole + Clara Plath + We Used to Pray + Mairoba Tibi - Murcia
Murcia
[Sala B]

Fiesta El Enano Rabioso: (lo:muêso) + El Páramo - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Git + The Milkman Conspiracy - Madrid
Madrid
[Contraclub]

Gure Bazterrak: Grises, John Berkhout, Giranice... - Orio
Orio
[Polideportivo Karela]

Half Japanese - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Julio de la Rosa + Helena Goch - Badajoz
Badajoz
[Aftasí]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]