Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 27 Marzo

Mujeres - Huesca
Huesca
[El 21]

Mujeres - Huesca
Huesca
[El 21]

Murciano Total - Valencia
Valencia
[Matisse]

Satellite Stories - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Sáb, 28 Marzo

Delarge - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud + Jupiter Lion - Terrassa
Terrassa
[Jazz Cava]

Joseba B. Lenoir - Markina
Markina
[Uhagon Kulturgunea]

Mujeres - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Oneida + Farniente + People of the North - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Fundación SGAE]

Satellite Stories - Palma
Palma
[Es Gremi]

Dom, 29 Marzo

Satellite Stories - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Lun, 30 Marzo

Mujeres - Santander
Santander
[Campamento Base]

Mar, 31 Marzo

Cian Nugent + Summer Recreation Camp - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Mujeres - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 01 Abril

Mujeres - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Jue, 02 Abril

Joseba B. Lenoir - Bera
Bera
[Kataku Ostatua]

Mujeres - O Grove
O Grove
[Twist & Shout]

The Souljacket - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Vie, 03 Abril

Beach Beach - Palma
Palma
[Luna]

Nueva Vulcano + Beach Beach - Palma
Palma
[Luna]

The Souljacket - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat]

Sáb, 04 Abril

Joseba B. Lenoir - Beasain
Beasain
[Melmak Gaztetxea]

The Souljacket - Granada
Granada
[Polaroid]

Dom, 05 Abril

The Souljacket - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

Mié, 08 Abril

Be Forest - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Jue, 09 Abril

Be Forest - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Vie, 10 Abril

Be Forest - Vigo
Vigo
[La Fábrica de Chocolate]

Joseba B. Lenoir - Oñati
Oñati
[Gaztetxea]

Maryland - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Nueva Vulcano + Señores - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Nueva Vulcano - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

The Souljacket - Boiro
Boiro
[Pousada das Ánimas]

Sáb, 11 Abril

Joseba B. Lenoir - Gernika
Gernika
[Iparragirre Rock aretoa]

Nueva Vulcano - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Dom, 12 Abril

Be Forest - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

Mar, 14 Abril

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Gijón
Gijón
[Casino]

Jue, 16 Abril

Nick Mulvey - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Scott Matthew - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara (981 Heritage)]

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

Vie, 17 Abril

Le Petit Ramon - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2 (Curtcircuit)]

Russian Circles + Helms Alee + uchillo de Fuego - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

Sáb, 18 Abril

Maryland - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Karma]

Niños Mutantes - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

Dom, 19 Abril

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

The Souljacket - Bueu
Bueu
[Aturuxo]

Mar, 21 Abril

Godflesh - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock (981 Heritage)]

Mié, 22 Abril

Nueva Vulcano - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]