Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 08 Octubre

Electric May - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Malatesta]

Holy Fuck - Donostia
Donostia
[Gazteszena]

Lee Fields & The Expressions - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

Marah - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Slim Cessna’s Autoclub - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Dom, 09 Octubre

Birds Are Indie - Boiro (A Coruña)
Boiro (A Coruña)
[A Pousada das Ánimas]

Lee Fields & The Expressions - Donostia
Donostia
[Kursaal]

Marah - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Fiestas del Pilar]

Slim Cessna’s Autoclub - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Lun, 10 Octubre

Le Butcherettes - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Mar, 11 Octubre

Le Butcherettes - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Lee Fields & The Expressions - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Marah - Granada
Granada
[Teatro CajaGranada]

No Sinner - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Mié, 12 Octubre

King Kahn & The Shrines - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Le Butcherettes - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Marah - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Marah - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Jue, 13 Octubre

Electric May - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Lee Fields & The Expressions - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Jue, 13 Octubre - Sáb, 15 Octubre

Monkey Week: Michael Rother, Lee Fields, King Khan & The Shrines, Juventud Juché... - Sevilla
Sevilla
[]

Vie, 14 Octubre

BIS Festival: Máquina Total + Caliza - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Centre Cultural Albareda]

Deke Dickerson - Orihuela
Orihuela
[La Gramola]

Electric May - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Helldorado]

Lee Fields & The Expressions - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Marah - Donostia
Donostia
[Kutxa Kultur Kluba]

Sáb, 15 Octubre

BIS Festival: Joan Colomo, Cómo Vivir en el Campo, Power Burkas... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Espai Jove Les Basses]

Cálido Home - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Eart]

Deke Dickerson - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Electric May - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Helldorado]

Flyying Colours + Boytoy - Madrid
Madrid
[GetMAD! (Wurlitzer Ballroom)]

Señores - Pasaia
Pasaia
[Gure Bazterrak]

Dom, 16 Octubre

Blood Axis + Reserva Espiritual de Occidente - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Deke Dickerson - Castellón
Castellón
[Four Seasons]

Electric May - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Mar, 18 Octubre

Deke Dickerson - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marulá Café]

Rufus Wainwright - Vigo
Vigo
[Auditorio Mar de Vigo]

Vie, 21 Octubre

Crow Black Chicken - Bilbao
Bilbao
[La Nube]

Pauw + Rhys Bloodjoy + Berlina - Madrid
Madrid
[GetMAD! (Maravillas)]

Señores - León
León
[Babylon]

Vie, 21 Octubre - Sáb, 22 Octubre

Fiesta Espíritu de Rock N Roll: Flamingo Tours + Los Wallas + MFC Chicken Deluxe + Kurt Baker Combo + The Hot Sprockets - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Sáb, 22 Octubre

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Crow Black Chicken - Castellón
Castellón
[Veneno Stereo]

La MODA + ISEO - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Miraflores + El Lobo en tu Puerta - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Señores - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Dom, 23 Octubre

Crow Black Chicken - Torredembarra
Torredembarra
[La Traviesa]

Deke Dickerson - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Mar, 25 Octubre

Crow Black Chicken - Murcia
Murcia
[La Gramola]

Quilt - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]