Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 25 Abril

Aries - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Supernova]

Arizona Baby - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Ozone]

Bigott - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Calvin Johnson - Alicante
Alicante
[Ocho y Medio]

Coriolà - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

Dorian - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Oasis]

Dwomo + Molé + Fanáticos - Valencia
Valencia
[Matisse]

Elefantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Femi Kuti & The Positive Force - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Fuckin' Bollocks - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Subsuelo]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Guerrera - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Las Ruinas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Arts Santa Mònica]

Ledatres - Cádiz
Cádiz
[Central Lechera]

Manel - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Moondogs Blues Party + Carlos Childe - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Nacho Ruíz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Niño Burbuja - Sevilla
Sevilla
[El Túnel]

Niño y Pistola + Nocaut - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

No More Lies - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Novedades Carminha - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Nunatak - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Richmond Sluts - Donostia
Donostia
[Doka]

Señores - Avilés
Avilés
[Don Floro]

Sevilla Swing!: Potato Head Jazz Band + Très Bien - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Alameda]

Sex Museum - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Tachenko - Binéfar (Huesca)
Binéfar (Huesca)
[Zeta]

US Rails - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Sáb, 26 Abril

Aries - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Arizona Baby + Joseba B. Lenoir - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E.]

Calvin Johnson - Úbeda (Jaén)
Úbeda (Jaén)
[Teatro Ideal Cinema]

Contempopranea Springboard Day: Novedades Carminha + Perro + Rusos Blancos + Estrogenuinas + Jotapop + Txapi + Retrovisor - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Potemkin]

Cross Echeyde + Espíritu Santo - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

Cuello + Encono + Acapvlco - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Def Con Dos - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Dorian - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

El Teatre Magnètic + Nico Roig - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Zero]

Elle Belga - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

EnoFestival: Disco Las Palmeras!, El Último Vecino, Julio de la Rosa... - Madrid
Madrid
[Círculo de Bellas Artes]

Guerrera - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - León
León
[Lion Beer Festival]

Kermit - Málaga
Málaga
[Auditorio Edgar Neville]

Madee - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Mequetrefe - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Chacán Clube]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Castellón
Castellón
[Radiola]

Niño y Pistola - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Supernova]

Noah Histeria + The Third Grade - Valencia
Valencia
[Murray]

Richmond Sluts - Lisboa
Lisboa
[Stairway Club]

Señores + El Monstruo - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Casa Tomada]

Señores - A Coruña
A Coruña
[FNAC]