Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 05 Marzo

Aurora - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Evan Dando - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Fiestas Demoscópicas: Nacho Vegas + Pablo und Destruktion + Karen Koltrane - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

La Bien Querida - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Lee Ranaldo - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Auditorio Miguel Delibes]

Sean Rowe - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Coup - Santander
Santander
[Espacio Santander]

Wild Honey - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Za! + Extinción de los Insectos - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Zoot Woman - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Jue, 05 Marzo - Sáb, 07 Marzo

Madrid Popfest: The Zebras, Secret Shine, Univers... - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Vie, 06 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[FNAC San Agustín]

And One - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Burgos
Burgos
[Cultural Cordón]

Enric Montefusco - Lleida
Lleida
[Café Teatre l'Escorxador]

Evan Dando - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Fiestas Demoscópicas: Hi Corea! + Vúfalo + Monte Terror + El Imperio del Perro - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Lagartija Nick - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Totem]

Let's Festival: Los Nastys + Les Sueques + The Saurs - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra 2]

Let's Festival: Mishima + Joana Serrat - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra]

Los Enemigos - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Mourn + Marc Piñol + Perro - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Neuman + My Friendly Ghost - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Porta Caeli]

Puma Pumku - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Skip the Use + A-Lix - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Skip the Use - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

The Ships + Peralta - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

Xevi Pigem & La Casa en Llamas + Esperit! - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Elementos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Helena Goch - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Lagartija Nick - Logroño
Logroño
[Biribay]

Primos Hermanos: Huias + Lucas 15 + La Villana + Noise'N'Confusion + One for Apocalypse - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Casa das Crechas]

Dom, 08 Marzo

Enablers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satellite T]

John Berkhout - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[CMA Las Armas]

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Lagartija Nick - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Ibu Hots]

Lun, 09 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Quintero]

Mar, 10 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Enablers - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 11 Marzo

Enablers - Villa Real
Villa Real
[Club Vila Real]

Mark Lanegan - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Jue, 12 Marzo

Betunizer + Afilador - Madrid
Madrid
[Rock Palace]

Stopping Place - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]