Agenda de conciertos

Mié, 26 Noviembre

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Fallujah + Malevolence - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Mike Cooper - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Mike Cooper - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Sam Amidon - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Antiga Fàbrica Damm]

Sólstafir + Esben and the Witch + Obsidian Kingdom - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

St. Vincent + Núria Graham - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Stiff Little Fingers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

The Buttshakers - Madrid
Madrid
[Copérnico]

The Fresh & Onlys - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

The Intelligence - Valencia
Valencia
[La Residencia]

Voces Femeninas: Tune-Yards + Ólöf Arnalds - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara]

Jue, 27 Noviembre

Anari + Napoka Iria - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Fiesta Sonorama: Jero Romero, Arizona Baby, Smile... - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Me and The Bees - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Pere Ubu - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Sam Amidon - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Sex Museum - León
León
[Gran Café]

Soledad Vélez - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sr. Chinarro - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

The Intelligence - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Voces Femeninas: Tune-Yards + Ólöf Arnalds - Ourense
Ourense
[Teatro Principal]

Vie, 28 Noviembre

Aathma + Khmer - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Automâtica + Sonnöv - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Brett Dennen - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

British Sea Power - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Malevolence + Fallujahd - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

El Columpio Asesino - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Mac DeMarco + Juan Wauters - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mata Party: Guerrera + Unicornibot + Puma Pumku Djs - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Me and the Bees - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Munlet + The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Pere Ubu - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Quique González + Lapido - Granada
Granada
[Auditorio Manuel de Falla]

Santacruz + Blusa + Kaufer - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sex Museum - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Soledad Vélez - Olivenza (Badajoz)
Olivenza (Badajoz)
[La Iguana Café]

The Birkins - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Viva Belgrado + Sine Die + Desirée Rêvant - Córdoba
Córdoba
[La Barbería XIII]

Sáb, 29 Noviembre

Brett Dennen - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Exiliados Festival: Adiós Nicole + Clara Plath + We Used to Pray + Mairoba Tibi - Murcia
Murcia
[Sala B]

Git + The Milkman Conspiracy - Madrid
Madrid
[Contraclub]

Los Reconoces - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Lost Fills + Beach Beach - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Lucrecia Dalt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[nunART]

Pere Ubu - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]