Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 21 Septiembre

Burnt Ones - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Daniel Bachman - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Jack Oblivian + The Sheiks - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Nébula]

Jupiter Lion - Tolosa
Tolosa
[Bomborenea]

Scott H. Biram - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

Supersuckers + Derringers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

The New Raemon - Vigo
Vigo
[La Fábrica de Chocolate]

Lun, 22 Septiembre

Burnt Ones - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Daniel Bachman - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Supersuckers - Cáceres
Cáceres
[Barroco]

Mar, 23 Septiembre

Burnt Ones - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Daniel Bachman - Barcelona
Barcelona
[NunArt]

Daniel Bachman - Barcelona
Barcelona
[NunArt]

Manel - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Platja del Bogatell]

Supersuckers - Cádiz
Cádiz
[Supersonic]

The Delta Saints - Santander
Santander
[Espacio Santander]

The New Raemon - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Almendralejo (Badajoz)
[Salón de Teatres]

Mié, 24 Septiembre

Ben Sollee - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Burnt Ones - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

Supersuckers + La Cripta - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje]

The Delta Saints - Cangas do Morrazo (Vigo)
Cangas do Morrazo (Vigo)
[SalaSon]

The Mockers - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

The New Raemon + Guillermo Alvah - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Jue, 25 Septiembre

Anímic - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Der Fliegende Holländer]

Cómo Vivir en el Campo + Tripwires - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

The Delta Saints - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Tórtel - Madrid
Madrid
[La Fábrica]

Vie, 26 Septiembre

Anímic - Cádiz
Cádiz
[Mondongo]

Hard Days + Blue Iguana - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Los Lagos de Hinault + Neleonard - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Maryland - Moaña
Moaña
[Var con V]

Univers + Celica XX - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Sáb, 27 Septiembre

Anímic - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Daniel Romano - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Maryland - Ferrol
Ferrol
[Super 8]

Partido - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Lun, 29 Septiembre

Cave + VIDA - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Mar, 30 Septiembre

Magik Markers + Amen Dunes - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Mié, 01 Octubre

Nine Stories + Aries - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte (Son Estrella Galicia)]

Niños Mutantes - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Jue, 02 Octubre

981 Heritage: Swans + Pharmakon - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Trono de sangre + Ash is a robot + Left in the wake - Madrid
Madrid
[Rock Palace]

Villanueva - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Vie, 03 Octubre

Fiesta Monkey Week: The Mockers - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

Kurtis Blow - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Maryland - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Mujeres + Los Glurps!! - Valencia
Valencia
[Murray]

Villanueva - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Woven Hand - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Sáb, 04 Octubre

Arcana Has His Soul & Friends - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]