Agenda de conciertos

Mié, 16 Abril

Aathma - Santander
Santander
[Rock Beer The New]

Amenra + Oathbreaker + Hessian + Treha Sektori - Erandio
Erandio
[Sonora]

Anímic + Tiger Menja Zebra - Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
[Centre Civic La Fonteta]

Gap Dream + Challenger! - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

H2O + Twenty Fighters - Madrid
Madrid
[Lemon]

Jue, 17 Abril

Esperit! + Dub Trio - Manresa
Manresa
[Stroika]

Gap Dream - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

H2O + Los Compadres + Twenty Fighters + Minority Of One + La Plaga - Málaga
Málaga
[Trinchera]

Rolling Over O Grove: Novedades Carminha + Jay + Univers - O Grove
O Grove
[Twist & Shout]

Jue, 17 Abril - Sáb, 19 Abril

SanSan Festival: Love of Lesbian, Lori Meyers, La Habitación Roja... - Gandía
Gandía
[Wonderwall Resort]

Vie, 18 Abril

Amenra + Oathbreaker + Hessian + Treha Sektori - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Bourbon Queen + Super F - Culleredo (A Coruña)
Culleredo (A Coruña)
[Fórum Célticum]

Calvin Johnson - Tarragona
Tarragona
[La Cantonada]

Cheatahs + Rosy Finch - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Digitalism - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Esperit! - Murcia
Murcia
[La Azotea]

Kerman - Consuegra
Consuegra
[La Antigua]

Maryland - Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
[Samá Samá]

Nacho Ruíz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Novedades Carminha - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Callao]

Wind Atlas + Sangre de Muérdago - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

Vie, 18 Abril - Sáb, 19 Abril

Minimutal: Black Panda, Accidente, Enoch Ardon... - Gijón
Gijón
[Sweet 01]

Sáb, 19 Abril

Aathma + Wann - Benicarló
Benicarló
[Lion Café]

ALBERTO AZUL + CALMA EN LOS MERCADOS + HIELO EN VARSOVIA + MACARENA VICENTE-ORTEGA + MIGUEL ÁNGEL MAINSTREAM + RAÚL PELIGRO + SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Amenra + Oathbreaker + Hessian + Treha Sektori - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 3]

Calvin Johnson - Roda de Ter (Barcelona)
Roda de Ter (Barcelona)
[2n Aplec de Badadura – Ermita de Sant Salvador de Còdol]

Cheatahs - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Les Sueques + El Último Vecino + Ghost Transmission - Ayora (Valencia)
Ayora (Valencia)
[Festival Octubre Ayora]

Melfest: H20, Guerrera, Anal Hard, Tragic Vision... - Viveiro
Viveiro
[Casino]

Rouille + Killerkume - Deusto
Deusto
[Gazte Lokala]

Sex Museum - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Dom, 20 Abril

Brunch Electronik: Matías Aguayo + Crazy P Soundsystem + Danton Eeprom + Morgan Hammer - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

H2O H2O + Twenty Fighters - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Joan Colomo + Assot + Lovespoon + Mossèn Bramit Morera i Els Morts - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[Atzavara Club]

Univers + Miedo - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

Lun, 21 Abril

Ángel Stanich - O Grove
O Grove
[Twist & Shout]

Norma Jean + Liferuiner + Night Verses + Branson Hollis - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Mar, 22 Abril

Bigott - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Teatro de las Esquinas]

Bigott - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Teatro de las Esquinas]

Norma Jean + Liferuiner + Night Verses + Branson Hollis - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Sleepmakeswaves + Syberia - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 3]

Mié, 23 Abril

Algunos Hombres + Los News - Granada
Granada
[Teatro Alhambra]

Hans Laguna + Joana Serrat + Coach Station Reunion - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Arts Santa Mònica]

Soul Food - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Jue, 24 Abril

Algunos Hombres + Los News - Málaga
Málaga
[Teatro Cánovas]

Aries + Negro - Madrid
Madrid
[The Space Cadet]

Calvin Johnson - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Dorian - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Elefantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Femi Kuti & The Positive Force - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts (BCN Guitar Festival)]