Agenda de conciertos

Mié, 01 Junio

Blackfoot Gypsies - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Cultural Auriense]

Good Riddance + Satanic Surfers + Blowfuse - Valencia
Valencia
[Jerusalem]

Jessy Lanza + Empress Of + Daniel Gon - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts (Primavera Sound)]

Mueran Humanos + Younghusband + Barry Hogan DJ - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2 (Primavera Sound)]

Orchestra of Sphere - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Remate - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Nocturama (Jardines del Casino)]

Steve Gunn - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Berlín]

Suuns + White Fence + Stara Rzeka + Optimo (Espacio) - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo (Primavera Sound)]

Mié, 01 Junio - Dom, 05 Junio

Fàcyl: Goran Bregovic, Izal, Cycle... - Salamanca
Salamanca
[]

Primavera Sound: Radiohead, LCD Soundsystem, PJ Harvey, Brian Wilson, Sigur Rós, Drive Like Jehu, Explosions in the Sky... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Parc del Fòrum]

Jue, 02 Junio

Good Riddance + Satanic Surfers + Blowfuse - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

Guerrera - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Odio París - Igualada
Igualada
[Rec.0]

Paul McCartney - Madrid
Madrid
[Vicente Calderón]

Steve Gunn - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Vie, 03 Junio - Dom, 05 Junio

Festival Gradual: Odio París, Delorentos, The Noises... - Murchante
Murchante
[Casa de Cultura]

Minipop: The New Raemon, El Petit de Cal Eril, Cola Jet Set... - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Passeig de les Palmeres]

Primavera al Raval: Mudhoney, A.R. Kane, Black Lips, Bradford Cox... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

Vie, 03 Junio

Festival Radiópolis: The Milkyway Express, Miraflores, Dienteslargos... - Sevilla
Sevilla
[CAAC]

Freedonia - Astrabudua (Erandio)
Astrabudua (Erandio)
[Sonora]

Good Riddance + Satanic Surfers + Blowfuse - Madrid
Madrid
[Cats]

Guerrera - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Nave 1839]

Hielo en Varsovia + Extinción de los Insectos - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House]

León Benavente - Albacete
Albacete
[Clandestino]

Pájaro - Zamora
Zamora
[La Cueva del Jazz]

Shirley Davis & The Silverbacks - Madrid
Madrid
[Tempo]

Spring Music Day: El Imperio del Perro, Cultura Off, Lobison... - Huelva
Huelva
[Campus del Carmen]

The Absent Artists + Capitanes + Nolan - Madrid
Madrid
[El Chico Feo]

Wim Mertens - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

Sáb, 04 Junio

Gecko Turner + Redtone - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marula Café]

Sekou Kouyate - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Jamboree]

Dom, 05 Junio

Joseph Arthur - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Lun, 06 Junio

Joseph Arthur - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Mié, 08 Junio

Quentin Gas y los Zíngaros - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Nocturama (Jardines del Casino)]

Vie, 10 Junio

BBK Music Legends Fest: Los Lobos + Elliot Murphy + Corizonas + Dadvid Lindley + Amparo Sánchez - Sondika
Sondika
[Centro Ola]

Drive Like Jehu + Nueva Vulcano - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Mike Farris & The Roseland Rhythm Revue - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

Sáb, 11 Junio

BBK Music Legends Fest: Jethro Tull + Graham Nash + Bob Geldof + Nina Hagen... - Sondika
Sondika
[Centro Ola]

Julián Maeso + Anaut - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

Mié, 15 Junio

Ainara Legardon - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Nocturama (Jardines del Casino)]

Vie, 17 Junio

Mucho - Bilbao
Bilbao
[La Ribera]

Trajano! + Siberian Wolves + MOR - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Mié, 22 Junio

Alondra Bentley - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Nocturama (Jardines del Casino)]

Vie, 24 Junio

Tall Juan + Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Yellow Big Machine - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Sáb, 25 Junio

Vinila Von Bismark - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Bilborock]

Mié, 29 Junio

Ricardo Vicente - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Nocturama (Jardines del Casino)]

Jue, 07 Julio

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - Madrid
Madrid
[But]