Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 29 Marzo

Aldrin y Collins - Vic
Vic
[Jazz Cava]

Cohen + Trono de Sangre - Vidreres
Vidreres
[Piscina Municipal]

Moonspell - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Satellite Stories - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Satellite Stories - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

The Cry! - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Lun, 30 Marzo

Mujeres - Santander
Santander
[Campamento Base]

Mar, 31 Marzo

Cian Nugent + Summer Recreation Camp - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Mujeres - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 01 Abril

Mujeres - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Jue, 02 Abril

Bala - Gijón
Gijón
[Sweet01]

Joseba B. Lenoir - Bera
Bera
[Kataku Ostatua]

Mujeres - O Grove
O Grove
[Twist & Shout]

Puma Pumku - Ourense
Ourense
[Twist & Shout]

The Souljacket - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Vie, 03 Abril

Alondra Galopa - Antequera
Antequera
[Cambayá]

Bala - Madrid
Madrid
[Dalia Records]

Beach Beach - Palma
Palma
[Luna]

Grushenka - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Nueva Vulcano + Beach Beach - Palma
Palma
[Luna]

The Souljacket - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat]

Sáb, 04 Abril

Bala - Don Benito
Don Benito
[Rincón Pío Sound]

Joseba B. Lenoir - Beasain
Beasain
[Melmak Gaztetxea]

Octubre Ayora: Antiguo Régimen + Cómo Vivir en el Campo + Neleonard - Ayora
Ayora
[Casa de la Cultura]

The Souljacket - Granada
Granada
[Polaroid]

Dom, 05 Abril

The Souljacket - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

Mar, 07 Abril

Dead Parties + The Edwins - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mié, 08 Abril

Be Forest - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Malcolm Holcombe & Jared Tyler + Molly Gene - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Jue, 09 Abril

Be Forest - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Malcolm Holcombe & Jared Tyler - Monzón (Huesca)
Monzón (Huesca)
[Hotel Más Monzón]

Vie, 10 Abril

Be Forest - Vigo
Vigo
[La Fábrica de Chocolate]

Joseba B. Lenoir - Oñati
Oñati
[Gaztetxea]

Lagartija Nick + Los Hermanos Dalton + Fila India - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Malcolm Holcombe & Jared Tyler + Molly Gene - Gernika-Lumo
Gernika-Lumo
[Trinkete Antitxokoa]

Maryland - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Nueva Vulcano + Señores - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Nueva Vulcano - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Palida - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

The Souljacket - Boiro
Boiro
[Pousada das Ánimas]

Will Spector y los Fatus - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Sáb, 11 Abril

Joseba B. Lenoir - Gernika
Gernika
[Iparragirre Rock aretoa]

Malcolm Holcombe & Jared Tyler - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

Nueva Vulcano - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Red Beard - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Dom, 12 Abril

Be Forest - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

Malcolm Holcombe & Jared Tyler - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Mar, 14 Abril

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Gijón
Gijón
[Casino]

Mié, 15 Abril

Moon Duo - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Jue, 16 Abril

Nick Mulvey - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]