Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 20 Abril

Brunch Electronik: Matías Aguayo + Crazy P Soundsystem + Danton Eeprom + Morgan Hammer - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

H2O + Twenty Fighters - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Joan Colomo + Assot + Lovespoon + Mossèn Bramit Morera i Els Morts - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[Atzavara Club]

Univers + Miedo - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

Lun, 21 Abril

Ángel Stanich - O Grove
O Grove
[Twist & Shout]

Norma Jean + Liferuiner + Night Verses + Branson Hollis - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Mar, 22 Abril

Bigott - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Teatro de las Esquinas]

K&K - Burgos
Burgos
[El Hangar]

Norma Jean + Liferuiner + Night Verses + Branson Hollis - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Sleepmakeswaves + Syberia - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 3]

Mié, 23 Abril

Algunos Hombres + Los News - Granada
Granada
[Teatro Alhambra]

Hans Laguna + Joana Serrat + Coach Station Reunion - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Arts Santa Mònica]

Soul Food - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Jue, 24 Abril

Algunos Hombres + Los News - Málaga
Málaga
[Teatro Cánovas]

Aries + Negro - Madrid
Madrid
[The Space Cadet]

Calvin Johnson - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Dorian - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Elefantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Femi Kuti & The Positive Force - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts (BCN Guitar Festival)]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara]

Hardcore Superstar + Reckless Love + Los Lügers - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Casa del Loco]

Josh Rouse vs Violent Femmes - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Lion Beer Fest: Bart Davenport + Silver Club Bikini + Hammond & Rogers - León
León
[Espacio Vías]

María Rodés - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

No Future + Vampire - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Standstill - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Auditori]

US Rails - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Vie, 25 Abril

Coriolà - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

Dwomo + Molé + Fanáticos - Valencia
Valencia
[Matisse]

Elefantes - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Guerrera - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Las Ruinas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Arts Santa Mònica]

Nacho Ruíz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Niño y Pistola + Nocaut - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Novedades Carminha - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Nunatak - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Richmond Sluts - Donostia
Donostia
[Doka]

Señores - Avilés
Avilés
[Don Floro]

Sevilla Swing!: Potato Head Jazz Band + Très Bien - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Alameda]

Sex Museum - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Tachenko - Binéfar (Huesca)
Binéfar (Huesca)
[Zeta]

Sáb, 26 Abril

Cross Echeyde + Espíritu Santo - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

El Teatre Magnètic + Nico Roig - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Zero]

Elle Belga - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

EnoFestival: Disco Las Palmeras!, El Último Vecino, Julio de la Rosa... - Madrid
Madrid
[Círculo de Bellas Artes]

Guerrera - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Kermit - Málaga
Málaga
[Auditorio Edgar Neville]

Madee - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]