Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 03 Diciembre

(lo:muêso) + Oh Trikelians! + Nisei + Nueva Vulcano - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Aniversari Ultra-Local Records: Her Little Donkey, F de Figa, Uri Beer... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Ultra Local Records]

Autumn Music Day: Fira Fem, Chloe's Clue, Midi Puro... - Sevilla
Sevilla
[CAAC]

Born From Pain + Risk It! - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Caliban + Suicide Silence - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Caravan Palace - Valencia
Valencia
[Repvblicca]

Crim - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Crystal Fighters - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Pelícano]

Hidrogenesse - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Zero]

Klute + The Government + Bang 74 - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Mija - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Bullshit Club]

Royal Southern Brotherhood - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Valley Maker - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Miscelánea]

Dom, 04 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Pelícano]

Lun, 05 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters - Donostia
Donostia
[Velódromo de Anoeta]

Mar, 06 Diciembre

Roosevelt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Mié, 07 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sant Jordi Club (Cruïlla de Tardor)]

Roosevelt - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Jue, 08 Diciembre

El Genio Equivocado Fest: Escuelas Pías + Algora + Cómo Vivir en el Campo - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Vie, 09 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters + Kid Simous - Granada
Granada
[Palacio de Deportes]

El Genio Equivocado Fest: Las Ruinas + Pacífico + Muñeco - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Sáb, 10 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters + El Guincho - Valencia
Valencia
[Feria Valencia]

ISEO - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Alameda]

Dom, 11 Diciembre

Crystal Fighters + El Guincho - Madrid
Madrid
[Barclaycard Center]

Lun, 12 Diciembre

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Mar, 13 Diciembre

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Mié, 14 Diciembre

Robert Ellis - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Jue, 15 Diciembre

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets - Donostia
Donostia
[Kutxa Kultur Kluba]

Robert Ellis - Gijón
Gijón
[El Patio de la Favorita]

Vie, 16 Diciembre

Futuro Terror - Palma
Palma
[Maraca]

Nick Lowe + Los Straitjackets - Gijón
Gijón
[Albéniz]

Robert Ellis - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Sáb, 17 Diciembre

Futuro Terror - Alicante
Alicante
[Cigarreras]

Dom, 18 Diciembre

Robert Ellis - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Mar, 27 Diciembre

Micah P. Hinson - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Club Riqueta]

Mié, 28 Diciembre

Micah P. Hinson - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Santas Pascuas]

Jue, 29 Diciembre

Micah P. Hinson - Arrasate
Arrasate
[Teatro Amaia]

Vie, 30 Diciembre

The Ivory Maze - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sótano]

Sáb, 07 Enero

Juventud Juché + Biznaga + Chico Melodrama - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Lun, 09 Enero

King Creosote - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Mar, 10 Enero

King Creosote - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Sáb, 21 Enero

Playback Maracas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Mié, 25 Enero

The Wave Pictures - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Jue, 26 Enero

The Wave Pictures - Donostia
Donostia
[Kutxa Kultur Kluba]

Vie, 27 Enero

The Wave Pictures - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Sáb, 28 Enero

The Wave Pictures - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Dom, 29 Enero

The Wave Pictures - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Lun, 30 Enero

The Wave Pictures - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Porta Caeli]

Mar, 31 Enero

Cass McCombs - Ourense
Ourense
[Teatro Principal (American Autumn)]