Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 31 Marzo

7 Notas 7 Colores - Burgos
Burgos
[Hangar]

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Biznaga - Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
[Lone Star]

It It Anita + Favx - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Merchandise - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

My Expansive Awareness + Noise Nebula - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Ten Fé - Vigo
Vigo
[Radar Estudios]

The New Raemon & McEnroe - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

The Sadies - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Playa Club]

Sáb, 01 Abril

Bala - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Dynamite - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Lewis & Leigh - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Los Tiki Phantoms + Little Cobras - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Merchandise - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Berlín]

Renofest: Linda Guilala + The Wheels + Cómo Vivir en el Campo + The Magic MOR + Briótica - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

The Sadies - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Teatro Principal]

Dom, 02 Abril

Dynamite - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Cultural Auriense]

Les Sueques - Valencia
Valencia
[La Carbonera]

Mié, 05 Abril

Austra - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Museo de Arte Contemporáneo]

Jue, 06 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló (Voces Femeninas)]

Vie, 07 Abril

Austra - Valencia
Valencia
[Rambleta]

Les Sueques - Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
[Els Pagesos]

Me and the Bees + Yumi Yumi Hip Hop + Negro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Sáb, 08 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Kokoshca + La Plata + Leicomers - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X (Mango Tonight)]

Los Labios - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Tachenko - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Big Star]

Mar, 18 Abril

The Jokers - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Recycle]

Mié, 19 Abril

Lisa Hannigan - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara (Voces Femeninas)]

The Jokers - Tarazona de la Mancha
Tarazona de la Mancha
[Star Bar]

Jue, 20 Abril

Tachenko - Granada
Granada
[Lemon Rock]

The Jokers - Plasencia
Plasencia
[Impacto]

Vie, 21 Abril

Las Odio - León
León
[Gran Café]

Tachenko - Albacete
Albacete
[Teatro EA!]

The Jokers - Malpica
Malpica
[Pub Leño]

Sáb, 22 Abril

Las Odio + Trèpat - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Rufus T. Firefly - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

The Jokers - Cangas do Morrazo
Cangas do Morrazo
[SalaSon]

Dom, 23 Abril

The Jokers - Aldeamayor de San Martín
Aldeamayor de San Martín
[El Zagal]

Mar, 25 Abril

Parkway Drive + Stick to Your Guns + Darkest Hour - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Jue, 27 Abril

Human Tetris - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

María Arnal i Marcel Bagés - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Mourn - Castellón
Castellón
[Four Seasons]

Núria Graham - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Teatro del Mercado]

Parkway Drive + Stick to Your Guns + Darkest Hour - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Vie, 28 Abril

Fiesta El Genio Equivocado: Burrito Panza + Grushenka + Kou Keri Kou + Muñeco - El Prat de Llobregat
El Prat de Llobregat
[La Capsa]

Mourn - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Núria Graham - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Sáb, 29 Abril

Les Sueques - La Bisbal
La Bisbal
[Terra Cuita]