Agenda de conciertos

Mar, 21 Abril

Godflesh - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock (981 Heritage)]

Isasa + Fajardo - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Casa Tomada]

Mié, 22 Abril

Isasa + Fajardo - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Nueva Vulcano - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Jue, 23 Abril

Isasa + Fajardo - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Vie, 24 Abril

Alondra Galopa - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Disciplina Atlántico + Siberian Wolves - Madrid
Madrid
[The Monkey]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Madrid
Madrid
[Independance]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Lapido + Víctor Sánchez + Dolorosa - Monachil
Monachil
[Casa de la Cultura]

Nueva Vulcano + Juventud Juché - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Sala & The Strange Sounds - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

The Souljacket - Getafe
Getafe
[Fender Club]

Sáb, 25 Abril

ELE - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marula Café]

G.A.S. Drummers + Same Old - Tolosa
Tolosa
[Bonberenea]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Totem]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Liérganes
Liérganes
[Los Picos]

La Bien Querida - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Little Hurricane - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

Mushroom Caffeine + La Hora del Primate - Xurrut
Xurrut
[]

Niños Mutantes - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Nueva Vulcano + Djalminha + Rosvita - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

The Excitements + The Limboos - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Dom, 26 Abril

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Little Hurricane - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Lun, 27 Abril

Little Hurricane - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Mar, 28 Abril

Little Hurricane - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

Mié, 29 Abril

Little Hurricane - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Pacosan + Martin Carr - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Antiga Fàbrica d'Estrella Damm]

Jue, 30 Abril

Carmen Boza - Valladold
Valladold
[Porta Caeli (SON Estrella Galicia)]

El Columpio Asesino + Yellow Big Machine + Bakelite + Franco - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

Guerrera - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

Guillermo Alvah y los Predicadores - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Duquesita]

Little Hurricane - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Nueva Vulcano + Cuello - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Primavera als Barris: Jugando con Kurt + Redthread + Coriolà - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Espai Jove Boca Nord]

Puma Pumku - Goritz
Goritz
[Txurrut]

The National + The Gift + Best Boy - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Plaza de la Quintana]

Vie, 01 Mayo

Guerrera - Valencia
Valencia
[La Residencia]

Otom3nian - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Pasajero - Vilagarcía
Vilagarcía
[Sama Sama]

Sáb, 02 Mayo

Guerrera - Vila Real
Vila Real
[Teatro de la Calle]

Pasajero - vigo
vigo
[La Iguana]

Jue, 07 Mayo

Igloo - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Immaculate Fools - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]