Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 27 Febrero

Antonio Arias - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Band of Skulls - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Cult of Youth + Disciplina Atlántico - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Guerrera - Cabezón de la Sal
Cabezón de la Sal
[CSA La Mina]

Guerrera - Cabezón de la Sal
Cabezón de la Sal
[La Mina]

Hidrogenesse - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null - Jaén
Jaén
[Atrivm]

Los Enemigos - León
León
[Espacio Vías]

Los Punsetes + Los Ganglios - El Prat de Llobregat
El Prat de Llobregat
[La Capsa]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Luter - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Madball + Backtrack + Strife + Rise of the Northstar - A Coruña
A Coruña
[O Túnel]

Michel Cloup Duo - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar + Viva Suecia - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Moonflower - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nice]

Murciano Total - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Ornamento y Delito + Alborotador Gomasio - Murcia
Murcia
[Microsonidos (12 y Medio)]

Oso Leone - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Pablo und Destruktion - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Sex Museum - Santander
Santander
[BNS]

Sidonie + Beach Beach - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Sons of Bill - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Sr. Chinarro + McEnroe - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Teatro Filarmónica]

Sterling Roswell - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

The Souljacket - Huesca
Huesca
[Edén]

Triángulo de Amor Bizarro - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Tulsa - Ourense
Ourense
[Auditorio]

Vie, 27 Febrero - Sáb, 28 Febrero

La Revuelta Primate II: Ulises Lima, Minority of One, 1991... - Salamanca
Salamanca
[13 Monos]

Sáb, 28 Febrero

Alondra Galopa - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Majadahonda]

Cult of Youth + Wind Atlas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Guerrera - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Potemkin]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nana]

Minifestival: The Close Lobsters, Michel Cloup Duo, The School... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Espai Jove Les Basses]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar + Viva Suecia - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Puma Pumku - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Sons of Bill - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

The Souljacket - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Dom, 01 Marzo

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null + Worth - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Monasterio]

Sons of Bill - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Jue, 05 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Quintero]

Vie, 06 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[FNAC San Agustín]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Evan Dando - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Los Enemigos - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Puma Pumku - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Skip the Use + A-Lix - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Skip the Use - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

The Ships + Peralta - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]