Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 26 Febrero

Alado Sincera + Uppercut - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

Antonio Arias - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Band of Skulls - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Cult of Youth - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Delorentos - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

Dotore + Combray - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Guerrera - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Porta Caeli]

Kenedy + Cosmic Birds - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Utopia]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Michel Cloup Duo - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Asklepios]

Oso Leone - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Pasajero - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Sons of Bill - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco Club]

The Barroom Buddies Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2 (Stash! RnR Club)]

The Souljacket - Soria
Soria
[Avalon]

Tuya - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Vie, 27 Febrero

Antonio Arias - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Band of Skulls - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Cult of Youth + Disciplina Atlántico - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Guerrera - Cabezón de la Sal
Cabezón de la Sal
[CSA La Mina]

Guerrera - Cabezón de la Sal
Cabezón de la Sal
[La Mina]

Hidrogenesse - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null - Jaén
Jaén
[Atrivm]

Los Enemigos - León
León
[Espacio Vías]

Los Punsetes + Los Ganglios - El Prat de Llobregat
El Prat de Llobregat
[La Capsa]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Luter - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Madball + Backtrack + Strife + Rise of the Northstar - A Coruña
A Coruña
[O Túnel]

Michel Cloup Duo - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar + Viva Suecia - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Moonflower - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nice]

Murciano Total - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Ornamento y Delito + Alborotador Gomasio - Murcia
Murcia
[Microsonidos (12 y Medio)]

Oso Leone - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Pablo und Destruktion - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Sex Museum - Santander
Santander
[BNS]

Sidonie + Beach Beach - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Sons of Bill - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Sr. Chinarro + McEnroe - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Teatro Filarmónica]

Sterling Roswell - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

The Souljacket - Huesca
Huesca
[Edén]

Triángulo de Amor Bizarro - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Tulsa - Ourense
Ourense
[Auditorio]

Vie, 27 Febrero - Sáb, 28 Febrero

La Revuelta Primate II: Ulises Lima, Minority of One, 1991... - Salamanca
Salamanca
[13 Monos]

Sáb, 28 Febrero

Alondra Galopa - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Majadahonda]

Cult of Youth + Wind Atlas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Guerrera - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Potemkin]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nana]

Minifestival: The Close Lobsters, Michel Cloup Duo, The School... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Espai Jove Les Basses]