Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 01 Marzo

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null + Worth - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Monasterio]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Madball + Backtrack + Strife + Rise of the Northstar - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Sons of Bill - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Sterling Roswell - Castellón
Castellón
[Veneno Stereo]

Lun, 02 Marzo

Sterling Roswell - Manresa
Manresa
[L'Alternativa]

Mar, 03 Marzo

Evan Dando - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Simian Mobile Disco + The Suicide of Western Culture + Mujeres - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mié, 04 Marzo

BCN! Live: The Vaccines + Zoot Woman + Standstill + Izal + John Grvy - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sant Jordi Club]

Evan Dando - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Lee Ranaldo - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Central]

The Coup - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol (SON Estrella Galicia)]

Jue, 05 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Quintero]

Vie, 06 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[FNAC San Agustín]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Evan Dando - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Los Enemigos - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Puma Pumku - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Skip the Use + A-Lix - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Skip the Use - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

The Ships + Peralta - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

Xevi Pigem & La Casa en Llamas + Esperit! - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Elementos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Helena Goch - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Dom, 08 Marzo

Enablers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satellite T]

John Berkhout - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[CMA Las Armas]

Mar, 10 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Enablers - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 11 Marzo

Enablers - Villa Real
Villa Real
[Club Vila Real]

Mark Lanegan - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Jue, 12 Marzo

Stopping Place - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Vie, 13 Marzo

Enablers - Don Benito
Don Benito
[Rincón Pío Sound]

Fink - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Puma Pumku - Pedreguer
Pedreguer
[Qatre]

The Souljacket - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Tomavistas Ciudad: Perro + Siberian Wolves - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Sáb, 14 Marzo

Enablers - Madrid
Madrid
[La Faena]

INRA - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nice]

POL - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Puma Pumku - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Ryan Sambol - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

St. Patrick's Day: 13krauss + Brutus' Daughters + Drink Hunters - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

The Souljacket - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Plan B]

This Thing Called Life + Le Temps du Loup + Dremenuart - Madrid
Madrid
[Barracudas]

Dom, 15 Marzo

Enablers - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Lun, 16 Marzo

Enablers - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]