Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 23 Octubre

Dirt River Radio - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Glass Animals - Madrid
Madrid
[Charada]

Hardcore Superstar + Sister Sin - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

La Habitación Roja - Burgos
Burgos
[Museo de la Evolución Humana]

Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Molar]

Mr. Big - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Neuman - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Pony Bravo - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

The Coup - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
[CICCA]

The Dictators - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

The Saurs + MaderaCore + Parker! - Bilbao
Bilbao
[BilboRock]

The Tripwires - Liérganes
Liérganes
[Los Picos]

Triggerfinger - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Ty Segall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Vie, 24 Octubre

Alis - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Allah Las - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Fiesta El Enano Rabioso: Perro + (lo:muêso) + Combray - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Becool]

Fira Fem + DeVito + Niño Burbuja - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom (Sound Isidro)]

Freedonia - Cáceres
Cáceres
[Bahía]

Is Tropical - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

James Vincent McMorrow - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

La Habitación Roja - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Molly Nilsson - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Nau Ivanow]

Munlet + Los Idolos del Extrarradio - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Ibu Hots]

Nine Stories - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Almendralejo (Badajoz)
[Salón de Teatres]

Ós Bru - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

The Birkins - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

The Coup - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

The Tripwires - Burgos
Burgos
[Estudio 27]

The Wheel & The Hammond - Badajoz
Badajoz
[Mercantil]

Tom's Cabin + When We Collide - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Ty Segall + J.C. Satàn + Biznaga - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Villanueva - Vigo
Vigo
[La Fábrica de Chocolate]

Vie, 24 Octubre - Sáb, 25 Octubre

Deleste Festival: Madee, Nueva Vulcano, Pony Bravo... - Valencia
Valencia
[Espai Rambleta]

Jazpana Fest: Nueva Vulcano, Za!, Beach Beach... - Beasain
Beasain
[Parking de Bernedo]

Sáb, 25 Octubre

Allah Las - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Cannibal Corpse + Aeon + Revocation - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Craft Spells - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

El Columpio Asesino - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Elliott Brood - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Elliott Brood - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Extremoduro - Vigo
Vigo
[IFEVI]

Festival Autoplacer: Espanto, John Gray, Akron... - Móstoles
Móstoles
[CA2M]

Future Islands - Gijón
Gijón
[Teatro Albéniz]

Hardcore Superstar + Reckless Love - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

HUIAS - Cabueñes
Cabueñes
[Fuente de Isabel II]

Is Tropical - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

Los Nastys - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Cornellà de Llobregat
Cornellà de Llobregat
[Auditori]

Molly Nilsson - Madrid
Madrid
[Maravillas]