Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 30 Enero

Alondra Galopa - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FNAC]

Belako - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Sir Live]

Berri Txarrak - Logroño
Logroño
[Biribay]

Chris Brokaw + Kim Fasticks - Donostia
Donostia
[Le Bukowski]

Cuello - Algeciras
Algeciras
[Farándula]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[Atzavara Club]

Hammerfall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Is Tropical - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

John Berkhout - Madrid
Madrid
[Moe Club]

John Berkhout - Madrid
Madrid
[Moe]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Madrid
Madrid
[Juglar]

Pop 1280 - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Pribiz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

Reikiavik - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

The Limboos - Úbeda (Jaén)
Úbeda (Jaén)
[La Tetería]

The Prussians - Madrid
Madrid
[Independance Club]

Toundra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Viento Smith - Valencia
Valencia
[Deluxe]

Villanueva - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

We Are Standard + Dinero - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Vie, 30 Enero - Sáb, 31 Enero

Festival Walden: Ataque de Caspa, Los Caramelos, La Ruleta China... - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Lurrazpiko Festa: Beach Beach, Biznaga, El Último Vecino... - Donostia
Donostia
[Gazteszena]

Sáb, 31 Enero

Ángel Stanich Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Berri Txarrak - Villava
Villava
[Totem]

Checopolaco - Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
[Zona Zero]

Cuello - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Dixie Town - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House Music Bar]

Hammerfall - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Is Tropical - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Karma]

John Berkhout - Avilés
Avilés
[Centro Niemeyer]

Madee + Mourn - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Murciano Total - Murcia
Murcia
[Microsonidos (12 y Medio)]

Niños Mutantes + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Stage Live]

O Sister! - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Central]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Señor Blanco - Antequera
Antequera
[Cambayá]

Svper + Corte Moderno - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

The Limboos - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

The Zephyr Bones - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Mondongo]

Toundra - Valencia
Valencia
[Espai Rambleta]

Trajano! - Palma
Palma
[Es Gremi]

Viento Smith - Alicante
Alicante
[Unbuendía]

Sáb, 31 Enero - Dom, 01 Febrero

El Día de la Marmota: The Prussians, Trepat, Los Sentíos... - Sevilla
Sevilla
[CAAC]

Dom, 01 Febrero

The Limboos - Marbella
Marbella
[The Nutty Bar]

Mié, 04 Febrero

Is Tropical - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Jue, 05 Febrero

Antonio Arias - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Delorean + Anni B Sweet + Delacruz + Lori Meyers DJs - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

ELE - Madrid
Madrid
[Gran Teatro Caser Ruedo Las Ventas]

Eliah Smith - Barcelona
Barcelona
[New Underground]

Joseba Irazoki + Cabezafuego - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]