Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 26 Octubre

Allah Las - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Future Islands - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E.]

Hardcore Superstar + Jolly Joker - Cartagena
Cartagena
[Budokan]

The Boxer Rebellion + Noise Box - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje]

The Tripwires + Los Chicos - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Casa del Loco]

Lun, 27 Octubre

Crystal Fighters - Granada
Granada
[Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos]

Elliott Brood - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

The Boxer Rebellion + Deco Pilot - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

The Mantles - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

The Tripwires + Los Chicos - Tomelloso
Tomelloso
[Beat]

Ty Segall + J.C. Satan - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E.]

Mar, 28 Octubre

Crystal Fighters - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Circo Price]

Elliott Brood - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Kadavar - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Liars + Der Panther - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

The Birkins - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

The Coup - Murcia
Murcia
[12 y Medio]

The Mantles - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

We Cut Corners + Little Jesus - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Mié, 29 Octubre

Placebo - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sant Jordi Club]

The Coup - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

The Mantles - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

The Parrots + Los Nastys - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Jue, 30 Octubre

Imelday May + Roni's Hot Aces - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Maryland - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Moon]

Strand of Oaks + Lost Tapes - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Mantles - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Lupita del Raval]

Villanueva - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Porta Caeli]

Vie, 31 Octubre

Carlos Cross - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

The Parrots + Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Tórtel - Valencia
Valencia
[Botánic]

Villanueva - Murcia
Murcia
[Jó!]

Sáb, 01 Noviembre

Chuck Prophet - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Cønjuntø Vacíø: Xeno & Oaklander, Fasenuova, Marshstepper, Tres Cruces, Polígono Hindú Astral, Tercer Sol e Híbrida, Nen i Cavall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Nau Ivanow]

Imelday May - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club]

Dom, 02 Noviembre

Autumn Metal Fest: L'Alba di Morrigan + Perennial Isolation + Worth + Wargaz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Jue, 06 Noviembre

ELE - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Alfil]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club (Sound Isidro)]

Vie, 07 Noviembre

Maryland - Palma
Palma
[Es Gremi]

Sylvain Sylvain + Mystic Brew - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House Music Bar]

Tórtel - Vila Real
Vila Real
[Auditori]

Sáb, 08 Noviembre

981 Heritage: Peaking Lights - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Garufa]

HUIAS + Argon OVC - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Jue, 13 Noviembre

Love of Lesbian - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FIBES]

Tórtel + Tripulante y Crucero - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Sáb, 15 Noviembre

American Autumn: Josh Rouse + Nine Stories - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Univers + Celica XX - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Mié, 19 Noviembre

Eladio y los Seres Queridos - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Vie, 21 Noviembre

Eladio y los Seres Queridos - Albacete
Albacete
[Pussy Wagon]

The Limboos - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]