Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 18 Diciembre

Ainara Legardon - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Bunbury - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Polideportivo San Pablo]

Cápsula - Madrid
Madrid
[Gruta 77]

Deers + Dúo Divergente - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Exonvaldes - Murcia
Murcia
[12 y Medio]

Matt Elliott - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

Ratos de Porão + himura + Osserp - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Spiders - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

The Suicide of Western Culture + holögrama + Hungry Butterfly - Málaga
Málaga
[La Cochera Cabaret]

Tórtel - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Pequeño Karma]

Vie, 19 Diciembre - Sáb, 20 Diciembre

#lode2manydjs: 2manydjs, Tiga, Jarvis Cocker... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Vie, 19 Diciembre

Ainara Legardon + Joseba B. Lenoir - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E. (Donostikluba)]

Arizona Baby - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

El Columpio Asesino - León
León
[Espacio Vías]

El Último Vecino - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Zero]

Exonvaldes - Valencia
Valencia
[La3]

Francisco Nixon + Airbag + Cooper + Lula - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

Gamonides + Paisana - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Homenaje a Ramones: Fuckaine, The Parrots, Trajano!... - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Jupiter Lion + TVNEL - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

León Benavente - Ferrol
Ferrol
[Super 8]

María Rodés - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Matt Elliott - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Casa Tomada]

Neuman - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Orihen - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Minotauro Shop]

Oso + Saint Tropez + Ohios + Jilguero - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Hangar]

Persons + Le Traste + Royal Bustards - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Rockitansky - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

The Free Fall Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Tórtel - Bueu (Pontevedra)
Bueu (Pontevedra)
[Labranza]

Sáb, 20 Diciembre

Alondra Bentley - Ourense
Ourense
[Café & Pop Torgal]

Andalucía Über Alles: Carne, Perros del Desierto, Sputnik Veneno... - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Der Fliegende Höllander]

Arizona Baby - Murcia
Murcia
[12 y Medio]

Cápsula - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Exsonvaldes + Pablito - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

GAS Drummers + Minority of One - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

La Bien Querida + La Estrella de David - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Depósito Legal]

León Benavente - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Neuman - Cartagena
Cartagena
[Budokan]

Niños Mutantes + Maryland - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Pumuky + Doble Pletina + Parade + Apenino - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

The Suicide of Western Culture - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Viento Smith - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Virginia Labuat - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Sala]

Viva Belgrado + Anchor - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Casal de Joves de Roquetes]

Dom, 21 Diciembre

Remate - Madrid
Madrid
[Areia]

Tórtel - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Café Universal]

Sáb, 27 Diciembre

Tórtel + Brigitte Laverne - Valencia
Valencia
[Matisse]

Vie, 02 Enero - Sáb, 03 Enero

¡Pelea!: Aries, Puma Pumku, Cuchillo de Fuego... - Ourense
Ourense
[]

Vie, 09 Enero

Fosbury Fest: Edredón + Majestad - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]