Agenda de conciertos

Dom, 25 Enero

Chris Brokaw + Kim Fasticks - Alicante
Alicante
[Teatro Arniches]

Elliott Murphy - Bilbao
Bilbao
[BBK]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Lepe (Huelva)
Lepe (Huelva)
[Santiamén]

Lun, 26 Enero

Booker T. Jones - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara (Pequeños Grandes Momentos 1906)]

Mar, 27 Enero

Chris Brokaw + Kim Fasticks - Martorell
Martorell
[Pastallé Sound]

Mercromina + Clara Plath - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat]

Obituary + Dust Bolt + M-Pire of Evil + Rotting Repugnancy - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Sentinel]

Mié, 28 Enero

Mujeres + The Zephyr Bones - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Antiga Fàbrica d'Estrella Damm]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Jue, 29 Enero

Belako + Ayoho + Lori Meyers DJs - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Cuello - Granada
Granada
[Polaroid]

I Am Dive - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Oporto
Oporto
[Cave 45]

Toundra - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Vie, 30 Enero

Cuello - Algeciras
Algeciras
[Farándula]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[Atzavara Club]

John Berkhout - Madrid
Madrid
[Moe Club]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Madrid
Madrid
[Juglar]

Pop 1280 - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Pribiz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

The Limboos - Úbeda (Jaén)
Úbeda (Jaén)
[La Tetería]

Toundra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Villanueva - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Vie, 30 Enero - Sáb, 31 Enero

Festival Walden: Ataque de Caspa, Los Caramelos, La Ruleta China... - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Sáb, 31 Enero

Checopolaco - Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
[Zona Zero]

Cuello - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Dixie Town - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House Music Bar]

John Berkhout - Avilés
Avilés
[Centro Niemeyer]

Niños Mutantes + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Stage Live]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Señor Blanco - Antequera
Antequera
[Cambayá]

The Limboos - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Toundra - Valencia
Valencia
[Espai Rambleta]

Trajano! - Palma
Palma
[Es Gremi]

Dom, 01 Febrero

The Limboos - Marbella
Marbella
[The Nutty Bar]

Mié, 04 Febrero

Is Tropical - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Jue, 05 Febrero

Delorean + Anni B Sweet + Delacruz + Lori Meyers DJs - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

ELE - Madrid
Madrid
[Gran Teatro Caser Ruedo Las Ventas]

Joseba Irazoki + Cabezafuego - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Vie, 06 Febrero

Delorean + Anni B Sweet + Delacruz + Lori Meyers DJs - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

I Am Dive + Combray + Vlad Nedhelcu + Vidal Romero DJ + Eyjafjallajökull DJ. - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Niño Burbuja - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Moon]

The James Hunter Six - Santander
Santander
[Espacio Santander]

Sáb, 07 Febrero

5º Aniversario El Genio Equivocado: Blacanova + Burrito Panza + Muñeco - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Berri Txarrak - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

I Am Dive + White Deer - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

In-Cívic Zone: Nueva Vulcano + No More Lies + X-Milk + Zeidun + Bullitt + FP - Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
[Centre Cívic La Fonteta]

Niño Burbuja - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Señor Blanco - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]