Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

And One - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

Control de Plagas - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Arrebato]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Elementos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Esmorga Fest: Za!, Guerrera, Puma Pumku... - Sarria
Sarria
[Litmar]

Esmorga Fest: Za!, Guerrera, Puma Pumku... - Sarria
Sarria
[Litmar]

Helena Goch - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Jardín de la Croix + The Constant + Arkanine - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Lagartija Nick - Logroño
Logroño
[Biribay]

Los Punsetes + Sierra - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Niño Burbuja - Huesca
Huesca
[El 21]

Primos Hermanos: Huias + Lucas 15 + La Villana + Noise'N'Confusion + One for Apocalypse - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Casa das Crechas]

Dom, 08 Marzo

Enablers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satellite T]

John Berkhout - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[CMA Las Armas]

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Lagartija Nick - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Ibu Hots]

Lun, 09 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Quintero]

Mar, 10 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Enablers - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 11 Marzo

Enablers - Villa Real
Villa Real
[Club Vila Real]

Mark Lanegan - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Jue, 12 Marzo

Betunizer + Afilador - Madrid
Madrid
[Rock Palace]

Stopping Place - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Visión Sonora - Huelva
Huelva
[Gran Teatro]

Vie, 13 Marzo

Betunizer - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

Enablers - Don Benito
Don Benito
[Rincón Pío Sound]

Fink - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Niño Burbuja - La Roda
La Roda
[El Ocho]

Puma Pumku - Pedreguer
Pedreguer
[Qatre]

The Ships - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

The Souljacket - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Tomavistas Ciudad: Perro + Siberian Wolves - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Tucán Morgan + Mailers - Madrid
Madrid
[Café La Palma]

Sáb, 14 Marzo

Betunizer - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Enablers - Madrid
Madrid
[La Faena]

INRA - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nice]

Lagartija Nick - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Ambigú Axerquía]

Lígula - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Niño Burbuja - Cartagena
Cartagena
[Budokan]

POL - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Puma Pumku - Valencia
Valencia
[Magazine]

Ryan Sambol - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

St. Patrick's Day: 13krauss + Brutus' Daughters + Drink Hunters - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

The Souljacket - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Plan B]