Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 30 Abril

Alondra Bentley + Nacho Umbert - El Prat de Llobregat
El Prat de Llobregat
[Capsa]

Biscuit + Pow Pow Pows - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Bullitt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Haberman - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Barceló Raval)]

Ilegales - Castellón
Castellón
[Opal]

Intrariberas: Penny Necklace, M.O.R., Victoria Ford... - Alcalá de Guadaíra
Alcalá de Guadaíra
[Parque Riberas del Guadaíra]

La Familia del Árbol - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Love of Lesbian - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Nada Surf + Monte del Oso - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Pacífico - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Cavas]

Pájaro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marulá Café]

Papapa - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Pop. 1280 - Donostia
Donostia
[Bukowski]

Siniestro Total - Santander
Santander
[Sümmum]

The Black Marbles - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

The Chinese Birdwatchers - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Slow]

Toundra + Alcest + Viva Belgrado + Jardín de la Croix - Madrid
Madrid
[Barclaycard Center]

Tulsa - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

vàlius - Tarragona
Tarragona
[Groove]

Sáb, 30 Abril - Dom, 01 Mayo

Freek Fest: The James Hunter Six, The Long Ryders, The Meanies... - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Hotel Puerto Sherry]

Dom, 01 Mayo

Berlinist - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Teatro Hiroshima]

Forces Elèctriques d’Andorra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Freedonia)]

La Familia del Árbol - León
León
[show secreto]

The Black Marbles - Cangas do Morrazo
Cangas do Morrazo
[SalaSon]

The Chinese Birdwatchers - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Mié, 04 Mayo

Jambinai - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Roy Ayers - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Nuevo Apolo]

Jue, 05 Mayo

Gentemayor + Crudo Pimento - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Boite)]

Inlogic - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Wharf 73)]

Joan Colomo + Antu Saltor - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Costello)]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Toy - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Vie, 06 Mayo

Michael Nyman - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

Pacífico + Beach Beach + Corte Moderno - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Tachenko + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

The Unfinished Sympathy + Being Berber - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Copérnico)]

Toy - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Penelope)]

Sáb, 07 Mayo

Alberto Montero + Xisco Rojo - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (El Juglar)]

Fasenuova + El Coleta + 0600 - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Caracol)]

Pájaro - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Blank Tapes + Jygüer - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Wurlitzer Ballroom)]

The Waterparties + valius + The Zephyr Bones - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (El Sótano)]

Dom, 08 Mayo

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Górliz
Górliz
[Xurrut]

Mar, 10 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Mié, 11 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Sarah Neufeld - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

Jue, 12 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Vie, 13 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Terrassa
Terrassa
[Legends Dance Hall]