Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 30 Marzo

Acid Arab - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Bala - Burgos
Burgos
[La Casa de las Musas]

Bala - Burgos
Burgos
[La Casa de las Musas]

Betunizer + The Waterparties - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Damien Jurado - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

It It Anita + Favx - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Julián Maeso - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Lori Meyers - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Zentral]

Ten Fé - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Terry vs Tori - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FNAC]

The Sadies - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Tori Sparks - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Vie, 31 Marzo

7 Notas 7 Colores - Burgos
Burgos
[Hangar]

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Biznaga - Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
[Lone Star]

It It Anita + Favx - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Merchandise - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

My Expansive Awareness + Noise Nebula - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Ten Fé - Vigo
Vigo
[Radar Estudios]

The New Raemon & McEnroe - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

The Sadies - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Playa Club]

Sáb, 01 Abril

Bala - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Dynamite - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Lewis & Leigh - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Los Tiki Phantoms + Little Cobras - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Merchandise - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Berlín]

Renofest: Linda Guilala + The Wheels + Cómo Vivir en el Campo + The Magic MOR + Briótica - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

The Sadies - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Teatro Principal]

Dom, 02 Abril

Dynamite - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Cultural Auriense]

Les Sueques - Valencia
Valencia
[La Carbonera]

Mié, 05 Abril

Austra - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Museo de Arte Contemporáneo]

Jue, 06 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló (Voces Femeninas)]

Vie, 07 Abril

Austra - Valencia
Valencia
[Rambleta]

Les Sueques - Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
[Els Pagesos]

Me and the Bees + Yumi Yumi Hip Hop + Negro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Sáb, 08 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Kokoshca + La Plata + Leicomers - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X (Mango Tonight)]

Los Labios - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Tachenko - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Big Star]

Mar, 18 Abril

The Jokers - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Recycle]

Mié, 19 Abril

Lisa Hannigan - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Lara (Voces Femeninas)]

The Jokers - Tarazona de la Mancha
Tarazona de la Mancha
[Star Bar]

Jue, 20 Abril

Tachenko - Granada
Granada
[Lemon Rock]

The Jokers - Plasencia
Plasencia
[Impacto]

Vie, 21 Abril

Las Odio - León
León
[Gran Café]

Tachenko - Albacete
Albacete
[Teatro EA!]

The Jokers - Malpica
Malpica
[Pub Leño]

Sáb, 22 Abril

Las Odio + Trèpat - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Rufus T. Firefly - Madrid
Madrid
[But]