Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 06 Mayo

Cápsula + Sonic Trash - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Helldorado]

Damien Jurado + The Weather Station - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Elle Belga - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Espígol - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Iposa)]

Ilegales - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Custom]

ISEO + Núria Graham + Borneo - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Ciclo Cardioide (La Calle)]

Los Saxos del Averno - Madrid
Madrid
[El Intruso]

Michael Nyman - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

My Expansive Awareness + Berlina - Madrid
Madrid
[Republik]

Pacífico + Beach Beach + Corte Moderno - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Public Image Ltd. - Valencia
Valencia
[Noise]

Ricardo Vicente - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Tachenko + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

The Unfinished Sympathy + Being Berber - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Copérnico)]

Toy - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Penelope)]

WAS + Yellow Big Machine - Basauri
Basauri
[MAZ Basauri (Social Antzokia)]

Vie, 06 Mayo - Sáb, 07 Mayo

Primera Persona: James Rhodes, Stephin Merritt, El Guincho... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

S.O.S. 4.8: Manic Street Preachers, Chvrches, Blonde Redhead, The Libertines... - Murcia
Murcia
[Recinto Ferial La Fica]

Sáb, 07 Mayo

Alberto Montero + Xisco Rojo - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (El Juglar)]

Destruyan Ciudad Accidente + The Attack of the Brain Eaters - Oviedo
Oviedo
[La Salvaje]

Fasenuova + El Coleta + 0600 - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Caracol)]

Kelly Kapøwsky - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Wer-Haus)]

Pájaro - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Blank Tapes + Jygüer - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Wurlitzer Ballroom)]

The Waterparties + valius + The Zephyr Bones - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (El Sótano)]

Dom, 08 Mayo

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Górliz
Górliz
[Xurrut]

Mar, 10 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Mié, 11 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Sarah Neufeld - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

Jue, 12 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Joan Colomo + Elsa de Alfonso y los Prestigio - Madrid
Madrid
[Bikini]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Vie, 13 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Terrassa
Terrassa
[Legends Dance Hall]

Los Cosméticos + The Saurs - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satélite T]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Upload]

Sáb, 14 Mayo

Corb Lund & The Hurtin' Albertans - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

Garaje Florida + Wild Tornado - Madrid
Madrid
[Phantom]

Los Cosméticos - Madrid
Madrid
[Delia Records]

Malandrómeda - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Malatesta]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Azpeitia
Azpeitia
[San Agustín]

The Wheels + Miki Serra + Astrolabio + Los Bélmez - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Yellow Big Machine - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Txintxarri]

Yo, Estratosférico + Nixon - Guadalajara
Guadalajara
[Fever]

Mié, 18 Mayo

Black-Bone - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Pub Eccos]

Jue, 19 Mayo

Black-Bone - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satélite T]

Bombino - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Real (SON Estrella Galicia)]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Vie, 20 Mayo

Black-Bone - Madrid
Madrid
[Barracudas]

Garaje Florida - Alicante
Alicante
[Ocho y Medio]