Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 05 Marzo

Aurora - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Evan Dando - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Fiestas Demoscópicas: Nacho Vegas + Pablo und Destruktion + Karen Koltrane - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

La Bien Querida - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Lee Ranaldo - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Auditorio Miguel Delibes]

Sean Rowe - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Coup - Santander
Santander
[Espacio Santander]

Wild Honey - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Za! + Extinción de los Insectos - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Zoot Woman - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Jue, 05 Marzo - Sáb, 07 Marzo

Madrid Popfest: The Zebras, Secret Shine, Univers... - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Vie, 06 Marzo

Alado Sincera + Aurora - Igualada
Igualada
[La Bastida]

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[FNAC San Agustín]

And One - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Dorian + Los Pilotos + Mirémonos + Poncho + Persons + Bisagra - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Burgos
Burgos
[Cultural Cordón]

Enric Montefusco - Lleida
Lleida
[Café Teatre l'Escorxador]

Evan Dando - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Fiestas Demoscópicas: Hi Corea! + Vúfalo + Monte Terror + El Imperio del Perro - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Lagartija Nick - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Totem]

Lee Ranaldo - Donostia
Donostia
[Aquarium]

Let's Festival: Los Nastys + Les Sueques + The Saurs - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra 2]

Let's Festival: Mishima + Joana Serrat - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra]

Los Enemigos - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Mourn + Marc Piñol + Perro - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Neuman + My Friendly Ghost - Valladolid
Valladolid
[Porta Caeli]

Niño Burbuja - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Begood]

Puma Pumku - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Sean Rowe - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Pop Torgal]

Señores - Santander
Santander
[Rock Beer The New]

Skip the Use + A-Lix - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Skip the Use - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

The Coup - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Helldorado]

The Ships + Peralta - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

Xevi Pigem & La Casa en Llamas + Esperit! - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

And One - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

At the Gates + Wormed + Sound of Silence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

Control de Plagas - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Arrebato]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Elementos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Esmorga Fest: Za!, Guerrera, Puma Pumku... - Sarria
Sarria
[Litmar]

Esmorga Fest: Za!, Guerrera, Puma Pumku... - Sarria
Sarria
[Litmar]

Helena Goch - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Jardín de la Croix + The Constant + Arkanine - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]