Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 02 Octubre

981 Heritage: Swans + Pharmakon - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

BCNmp7: ZA!, Llibert Fortuny, Pablo Schvarzman... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CCCB]

Bored Nothing + Polyester - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Cockney Rejects + Talco - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Daniel Romano & The Trilliums - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

Fernando Alfaro - Jaén
Jaén
[Señora Ciempiés]

Lacrosse - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

LauraB + Kris VdN - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Sala]

Maryland - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Callao]

Ritual Cvlt Festival: YOB + Pallbearer + Orthodox + Foscor + Wolvserpent - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Sam Roberts Band - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Templeton + Cosmen Adelaida - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

The Mockers - Algeciras
Algeciras
[La Gramola]

The Rubinoos + The Yum Yums + The Surfin' Lungs + Suzy y Los Quattro - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Wild Feathers - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Trono de sangre + Ash is a robot + Left in the wake - Madrid
Madrid
[Rock Palace]

Villanueva - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Vie, 03 Octubre

Bombino - Girona
Girona
[Auditori]

Cockney Rejects - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

El Páramo - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Callao]

Esplendor Geométrico + Reserva Espiritual de Occidente - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Extremoduro - Granada
Granada
[Polideportivo Almanjáyar]

Fernando Alfaro - Algeciras
Algeciras
[Farándula]

Fiesta Monkey Week: The Mockers - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

Grupo de Expertos Solynieve - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Holy Fuck + Sensible Soccers + Esquelas - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Kurtis Blow - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Lacrosse - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Marissa Nadier - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club]

Maryland - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Mujeres + Los Glurps!! - Valencia
Valencia
[Murray]

Nacho Ruíz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Neuman + Nunatak - Murcia
Murcia
[Nuevo Teatro Circo]

Novedades Carminha - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Karma]

Sam Roberts Band - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Sidonie - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Hangar]

Swans + Pharmakon + Ainara Legardon - Durango
Durango
[Plateruena]

The Rubinoos + The Yum Yums + The Surfin' Lungs + Suzy y Los Quattro - Castellón
Castellón
[Four Seasons]

The Saurs + Morenas - Alicante
Alicante
[Antidisco Bar]

The Wheel & The Hammond - Jaén
Jaén
[Iroquai]

Tónal: Girls Names, Deers, BSN Posse... - Valladolid
Valladolid
[LAVA]

Villanueva - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Woven Hand - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Sáb, 04 Octubre

Arcana Has His Soul & Friends - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

BUF Festival: Niños Mutantes + Fuel Fandango + Varry Brava + La Suite Bizarre - Burjassot (Valencia)
Burjassot (Valencia)
[]

Cockney Rejects - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
[Charango]

Delorean + Muñeco - Madrid
Madrid
[La Casa Encendida]

Extremoduro - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Estadio Olímpico]

Fernando Alfaro - Sevilla
Sevilla
[OBBIO]

Girls Names - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]