Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 31 Octubre - Sáb, 01 Noviembre

BIME Live: The National, Mogwai, Placebo, Thurston Moore... - Barakaldo
Barakaldo
[Bilbao Exhibition Center]

Serie Z: The Dictators, Kadavar, The Black Halos... - Jerez de la Frontera
Jerez de la Frontera
[Paul]

Tardoràlia: Wildbirds & Peacedrums, Tom Brosseu, Berlinist... - Vila Real
Vila Real
[Auditori]

Vie, 31 Octubre

Carlos Cross - Madrid
Madrid
[Fotomatón]

Chuck Prophet - Andoain (Gipuzkoa)
Andoain (Gipuzkoa)
[Auditorio de Bastero]

Fasenuova + Antiguo Régimen - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Keroxen: Za!, This Drama, Twins of London... - Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
[El Tanque]

MAD Live!: The National, Mando Diao, The Kooks... - Madrid
Madrid
[Barclaycard Center]

Mercromina - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Overkill + Prong + Enforcer + Darkology - Madrid
Madrid
[Shoko]

Perro - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Planningtorock + Dean Blunt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[CaixaForum]

The Cubical - Tomelloso (Ciudad Real)
Tomelloso (Ciudad Real)
[Beat]

The Parrots + Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Tórtel - Valencia
Valencia
[Botánic]

Villanueva - Murcia
Murcia
[Jó!]

Vie, 31 Octubre - Dom, 02 Noviembre

Primavera Club: Alvvays, Ought, Strand of Oaks, Perfect Pussy... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[]

Sáb, 01 Noviembre

Ainara Legardon - Berriz
Berriz
[Kultur Etxea]

Arto Lindsay Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Luz de Gas]

Chuck Prophet - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Coruña Music Day: PLacebo + Triángulo de Amor Bizarro + El Columpio Asesino + Belako - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Coliseum]

Cuchillo de Fuego + Giganto + Afilador - Madrid
Madrid
[Rock Palace]

Cønjuntø Vacíø: Xeno & Oaklander, Fasenuova, Marshstepper, Tres Cruces, Polígono Hindú Astral, Tercer Sol e Híbrida, Nen i Cavall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Nau Ivanow]

Elton John - Madrid
Madrid
[Barclaycard Center]

Extraperlo + Elsa de Alfonso y Los Prestigio - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Extremoduro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Palau Sant Jordi]

FM Belfast - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Halloween Metal Fest: Vita Imana + Crisix + Dawn of the Maya + Overdry + Sealed Room - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Imelday May - Madrid
Madrid
[T Club]

Kadavar - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Los Fresones Rebeldes + Pantones - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

Los Punsetes - Ibiza
Ibiza
[El Reencuentro]

Love of Lesbian - Girona
Girona
[Auditori]

Nikki Hill - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

The Cubical - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E.]

Dom, 02 Noviembre

Autumn Metal Fest: L'Alba di Morrigan + Perennial Isolation + Worth + Wargaz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Chuck Prophet - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Elton John - Barakaldo
Barakaldo
[Bilbao Exhibition Center]

Overkill + Prong + Enforcer + Darkology - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Tú No Existes + Rombo - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Nau Ivanow]

Lun, 03 Noviembre

Chuck Prophet - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

The Raveonettes - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Tom Brosseau - Manresa
Manresa
[Igrega]

Mar, 04 Noviembre

Guerrera - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Nikki Hill - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

The Raveonettes - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Mié, 05 Noviembre

Kiko Veneno & Refree - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Maybeshewill + Exxasens + Flood of Red - Erandio (Bizkaia)
Erandio (Bizkaia)
[Sonora]

Jue, 06 Noviembre

Caribou + Jessy Lanza - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

ELE - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Alfil]