Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 18 Abril

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[Unbuendía Lounge Bar]

Berri Txarrak + Sonic Trash - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Kubik]

Blind Guardian + Orphaned Land - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Cró! - Don Benito
Don Benito
[Rincón Pío Sound]

Dotore + Sierra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Fiesta Elefant: Axolotes Mexicanos + Los Bonsáis + DJ Polar + The Catenary Wires - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Fogbound + Retrovisores - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Becool]

Grushenka + Ramirez + Shook Down DJ - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Guadalupe Plata - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Playa Club]

Isasa + Navratilova - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[L'Ancora]

Joe Crepúsculo + Pasajero + Visión Sonora - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Josh Rouse - Valencia
Valencia
[Wah Wah]

Luna - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

Maryland - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Karma]

Matías Aguayo + Gladkazuka + Sano - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Niño de Elche - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Zemos98 (Teatro Alameda)]

Niños Mutantes - Granada
Granada
[Planta Baja]

Nudozurdo - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Ornamento y Delito + Somos la Herencia - Madrid
Madrid
[La Faena II]

Pálida - Barcelona
Barcelona
[33/45]

Puma Pumku - Lugo
Lugo
[O Mercado Street Food]

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

Soleá Morente y Los Evangelistas - Badalona
Badalona
[Teatre Principal]

The Damned - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Santana 27]

Toundra + Deviante - Málaga
Málaga
[París 15]

Trajano - Bilbao
Bilbao
[La Ribera]

Wilko Johnson - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Custom]

Dom, 19 Abril

Isasa - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Sick of It All + The Ghost Inside + Angel Dust - Málaga
Málaga
[Eventual]

The Souljacket - Bueu
Bueu
[Aturuxo]

Lun, 20 Abril

Dmian - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Mar, 21 Abril

Godflesh - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock (981 Heritage)]

Isasa + Fajardo - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Casa Tomada]

Mié, 22 Abril

Isasa + Fajardo - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Nueva Vulcano - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Jue, 23 Abril

Isasa + Fajardo - Ourense
Ourense
[El Pueblo]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Vie, 24 Abril

Alondra Galopa - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Disciplina Atlántico + Siberian Wolves - Madrid
Madrid
[The Monkey]

J.C. Satàn + La Moto de Fernán - Madrid
Madrid
[Independance]

J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Lapido + Víctor Sánchez + Dolorosa - Monachil
Monachil
[Casa de la Cultura]

Nueva Vulcano + Juventud Juché - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Sala & The Strange Sounds - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

The Souljacket - Getafe
Getafe
[Fender Club]

Sáb, 25 Abril

ELE - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marula Café]

G.A.S. Drummers + Same Old - Tolosa
Tolosa
[Bonberenea]