Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 29 Noviembre

Bart Davenport - Ourense
Ourense
[Café & Pop Torgal]

Bigott - Madrid
Madrid
[Copérnico]

Brett Dennen - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Chica Coyote eta Chico Tornado - Andoain
Andoain
[Aindoaingo Gaztextea]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Fallujah + Malevolence - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

El Osario Fest: Viva Belgrado + La Parade + Minority of One + Descubriendo a Mr. Mine - Granada
Granada
[CSO Los Gatos]

Exiliados Festival: Adiós Nicole + Clara Plath + We Used to Pray + Mairoba Tibi - Murcia
Murcia
[Sala B]

Fiesta El Enano Rabioso: (lo:muêso) + El Páramo - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Git + The Milkman Conspiracy - Madrid
Madrid
[Contraclub]

Gure Bazterrak: Grises, John Berkhout, Giranice... - Orio
Orio
[Polideportivo Karela]

Half Japanese - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Julio de la Rosa + Helena Goch - Badajoz
Badajoz
[Aftasí]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Los Reconoces - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Lost Fills + Beach Beach - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Lucrecia Dalt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[nunART]

Pere Ubu - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Quique González + Lapido - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FIBES]

Sex Museum - Pub
Pub
[Medievo]

The Free Fall Band - Lleida
Lleida
[L'Escorxador]

The Intelligence - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Dom, 30 Noviembre

Half Japanese + Me and the Bees - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Mind the Step - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

The Intelligence - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Ibu Hots]

The Skatalites - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Mié, 03 Diciembre

Matrimonio - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Jue, 04 Diciembre

Sandra Kolstad - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Vie, 05 Diciembre

Sandra Kolstad - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Sáb, 06 Diciembre

Sandra Kolstad - Vigo
Vigo
[Festival SinSal]

Dom, 07 Diciembre

John Grvy - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Jue, 11 Diciembre

El Último Vecino + Alex Casanova + Elsa de Alfonso y los Prestigio - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Spiders - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

Turbonegro - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Vie, 12 Diciembre

Los Punsetes - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Vibravoid - Madrid
Madrid
[Maravillas]

Sáb, 13 Diciembre

La Catedral Sumergida - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Sala]

Turbonegro - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Vie, 19 Diciembre

Gamonides + Paisana - Madrid
Madrid
[Wurlitzer Ballroom]

The Free Fall Band - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Sáb, 20 Diciembre

Niños Mutantes + Maryland - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Virginia Labuat - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Sala]

Sáb, 17 Enero

FINK - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Jue, 22 Enero

FINK - Madrid
Madrid
[Arena]

Vie, 23 Enero

FINK - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]