Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 25 Marzo

Bala - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Beach Beach - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Biznaga - Castellón
Castellón
[Four Seasons]

Dynamite - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Monasterio]

Los Labios - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Minifestival: Luke Haines, Helen Love, Linda Guilala... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Capsa]

Niebla - Benissa
Benissa
[La Casa de la Mort]

Parkway Drive + Stick to Your Guns + Darkest Hour - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Parkway Drive + Stick to Your Guns + Darkest Hour - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Päfgens - Madrid
Madrid
[Delia Records]

Rufus T. Firefly - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

The Bellfuries - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

The Sadies + Sonic Trash - Zarauz
Zarauz
[Cine Modelo]

Viva Suecia - Miranda de Ebro
Miranda de Ebro
[Espacio Bocca]

Dom, 26 Marzo

Aikula + Delber Grady - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House]

Dynamite - Torredembarra
Torredembarra
[La Traviesa]

The Bellfuries - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

The Sadies - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Mar, 28 Marzo

Damien Jurado - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Dynamite - Bilbao
Bilbao
[La Nube]

The Sadies - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Mié, 29 Marzo

Damien Jurado - Alicante
Alicante
[Teatro Arniches]

Dynamite - Aldeamayor de San Martín
Aldeamayor de San Martín
[El Zagal]

Jue, 30 Marzo

Acid Arab - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Bala - Burgos
Burgos
[La Casa de las Musas]

Bala - Burgos
Burgos
[La Casa de las Musas]

Damien Jurado - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

The Sadies - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[Las Armas]

Vie, 31 Marzo

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Bala - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[King Kong]

Biznaga - Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
[Lone Star]

It It Anita + Favx - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Merchandise - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

My Expansive Awareness + Noise Nebula - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

The New Raemon & McEnroe - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

The Sadies - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Playa Club]

Sáb, 01 Abril

Bala - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Dynamite - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Lewis & Leigh - Madrid
Madrid
[Costello]

Los Tiki Phantoms + Little Cobras - Granada
Granada
[Boogaclub]

Merchandise - Madrid
Madrid
[Café Berlín]

The Sadies - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Teatro Principal]

Dom, 02 Abril

Dynamite - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Cultural Auriense]

Mié, 05 Abril

Austra - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Museo de Arte Contemporáneo]

Jue, 06 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló (Voces Femeninas)]

Vie, 07 Abril

Austra - Valencia
Valencia
[Rambleta]

Me and the Bees + Yumi Yumi Hip Hop + Negro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Sáb, 08 Abril

Austra + Pixx - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Los Labios - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Mar, 18 Abril

The Jokers - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Recycle]