Agenda de conciertos

Sáb, 28 Febrero

Alondra Galopa - Madrid
Madrid
[FNAC Majadahonda]

Ángel Stanich - Gijón
Gijón
[Acapulco]

Aurora - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Bigott - Terrassa
Terrassa
[Nova Jazz Cava]

Cult of Youth + Wind Atlas - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Delorentos - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Music Hall]

Guerrera - Salamanca
Salamanca
[Potemkin]

Hidrogenesse - Madrid
Madrid
[Ocho y Medio]

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser - Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
[Nana]

Los Enemigos - Arzúa
Arzúa
[Campo da Feria]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Donostia
Donostia
[Intxaurrondo K.E.]

Madball + Backtrack + Strife + Rise of the Northstar - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Minifestival: The Close Lobsters, Michel Cloup Duo, The School... - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Espai Jove Les Basses]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar + Viva Suecia - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Puma Pumku - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Rufus T. Firefly - Madrid
Madrid
[Caracol]

Sex Museum - Ponferrada
Ponferrada
[La Vaca]

Sons of Bill - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Ley Seca]

The Souljacket - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Trajano! - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Zona C]

Zaragoza FelizFeliz: Ornamento y Delito, Los Lagos de Hinault, Juventud Juché... - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[CMA Las Armas]

Dom, 01 Marzo

L'Alba di Morrigan + Doomraiser + Shores of Null + Worth - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Monasterio]

Los Straitjackets + Deke Dikerson - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Jimmy Jazz]

Madball + Backtrack + Strife + Rise of the Northstar - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Sons of Bill - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Sterling Roswell - Castellón
Castellón
[Veneno Stereo]

Lun, 02 Marzo

Sterling Roswell - Manresa
Manresa
[L'Alternativa]

Mar, 03 Marzo

Evan Dando - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Simian Mobile Disco + The Suicide of Western Culture + Mujeres - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Jue, 05 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Teatro Quintero]

Vie, 06 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Valencia
Valencia
[FNAC San Agustín]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Tarragona
Tarragona
[El Cau]

Evan Dando - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

Los Enemigos - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Puma Pumku - Vigo
Vigo
[La Iguana]

Skip the Use + A-Lix - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Skip the Use - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

The Ships + Peralta - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

Sáb, 07 Marzo

Alondra Galopa - Alicante
Alicante
[FNAC Bulevar]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Elementos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[La Caja Negra]

Helena Goch - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

John Berkhout - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts]

Dom, 08 Marzo

Enablers - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Satellite T]

John Berkhout - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[CMA Las Armas]

Mar, 10 Marzo

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Enablers - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Mié, 11 Marzo

Enablers - Villa Real
Villa Real
[Club Vila Real]

Mark Lanegan - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]