Agenda de conciertos

Jue, 28 Abril

Emilio José - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Love of Lesbian - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Mechanismo - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Nada Surf - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Pop. 1280 - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Sr. Chinarro - Córdoba
Córdoba
[Hangar]

The Black Marbles - Castellón
Castellón
[Veneno Stereo]

The Long Ryders - Valencia
Valencia
[Loco]

Yellow Big Machine - Arrasate
Arrasate
[Kooltur Ostegunak]

Vie, 29 Abril

Airbag - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Biscuit + Pow Pow Pows - León
León
[Valentinos]

Julián Maeso - Madrid
Madrid
[Círculo de Bellas Artes]

La Familia del Árbol - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Miraflores + M.O.R. + Siberian Wolves - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Ciclo Cardioide (La Calle)]

Sr. Chinarro - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

The Black Marbles - Alcalá de Henares
Alcalá de Henares
[The Green Irish Pub]

Yellow Big Machine - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Sáb, 30 Abril

Alondra Bentley + Nacho Umbert - El Prat de Llobregat
El Prat de Llobregat
[Capsa]

Biscuit + Pow Pow Pows - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Bullitt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Haberman - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Barceló Raval)]

La Familia del Árbol - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Nada Surf + Monte del Oso - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Pacífico - Pamplona
Pamplona
[Cavas]

Pájaro - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Marulá Café]

The Black Marbles - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

The Chinese Birdwatchers - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Slow]

Toundra + Alcest + Viva Belgrado + Jardín de la Croix - Madrid
Madrid
[Barclaycard Center]

Tulsa - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Sáb, 30 Abril - Dom, 01 Mayo

Freek Fest: The James Hunter Six, The Long Ryders, The Meanies... - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Hotel Puerto Sherry]

Dom, 01 Mayo

Berlinist - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Teatro Hiroshima]

Forces Elèctriques d’Andorra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Primavera als Bars (Freedonia)]

La Familia del Árbol - León
León
[show secreto]

The Black Marbles - Cangas do Morrazo
Cangas do Morrazo
[SalaSon]

The Chinese Birdwatchers - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[López]

Mié, 04 Mayo

Jambinai - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Roy Ayers - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Nuevo Apolo]

Jue, 05 Mayo

Gentemayor + Crudo Pimento - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Boite)]

Inlogic - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Wharf 73)]

Joan Colomo + Antu Saltor - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Costello)]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Toy - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Malandar]

Vie, 06 Mayo

Michael Nyman - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Espacio Box]

Pacífico + Beach Beach + Corte Moderno - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Tachenko + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Hika Ateneo]

The Meanies + Money for Rope - Santander
Santander
[Escenario Santander]

The Unfinished Sympathy + Being Berber - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Copérnico)]

Toy - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Penelope)]

Sáb, 07 Mayo

Alberto Montero + Xisco Rojo - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (El Juglar)]

Fasenuova + El Coleta + 0600 - Madrid
Madrid
[Sound Isidro (Caracol)]