Agenda de conciertos

Mar, 27 Enero

Chris Brokaw + Kim Fasticks - Martorell
Martorell
[Pastallé Sound]

Mercromina + Clara Plath - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat]

Obituary + Dust Bolt + M-Pire of Evil + Rotting Repugnancy - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
[Salamandra]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Sentinel]

Mié, 28 Enero

Chris Brokaw + Kim Fasticks - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Heliogàbal]

Mujeres + The Zephyr Bones - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Antiga Fàbrica d'Estrella Damm]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Pontevedra
Pontevedra
[Liceo Mutante]

Pop 1280 - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Toundra + Sonnöv - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Jue, 29 Enero

Belako + Ayoho + Lori Meyers DJs - Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
[Capitol]

Cuello - Granada
Granada
[Polaroid]

I Am Dive - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro del Arte]

Is Tropical - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Cádiz
Cádiz
[El Pelícano]

Neuman + Freedonia + Los Nastys - Madrid
Madrid
[Gruta 77]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Oporto
Oporto
[Cave 45]

Pop 1280 + Disciplina Atlántico - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

The Prussians - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Toundra - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Viento Smith - Madrid
Madrid
[Clamores]

Vie, 30 Enero

Alondra Galopa - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FNAC]

Belako - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Sir Live]

Berri Txarrak - Logroño
Logroño
[Biribay]

Cuello - Algeciras
Algeciras
[Farándula]

Dulce Pájara de Juventud - Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
[Atzavara Club]

Hammerfall - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz 2]

Is Tropical - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

John Berkhout - Madrid
Madrid
[Moe Club]

John Berkhout - Madrid
Madrid
[Moe]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Madrid
Madrid
[Juglar]

Pop 1280 - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Sidecar]

Pribiz - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La Botiga del Primavera Sound]

The Limboos - Úbeda (Jaén)
Úbeda (Jaén)
[La Tetería]

The Prussians - Madrid
Madrid
[Independance Club]

Toundra - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Villanueva - Alicante
Alicante
[Stereo]

We Are Standard + Dinero - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Vie, 30 Enero - Sáb, 31 Enero

Festival Walden: Ataque de Caspa, Los Caramelos, La Ruleta China... - Madrid
Madrid
[Taboo]

Lurrazpiko Festa: Beach Beach, Biznaga, El Último Vecino... - Donostia
Donostia
[Gazteszena]

Sáb, 31 Enero

Checopolaco - Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
Caldas de Reis (Pontevedra)
[Zona Zero]

Cuello - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Dixie Town - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House Music Bar]

John Berkhout - Avilés
Avilés
[Centro Niemeyer]

Murciano Total - Murcia
Murcia
[Microsonidos (12 y Medio)]

Niños Mutantes + Gerente - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Stage Live]

Orthodox + Dead Neanderthals - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Señor Blanco - Antequera
Antequera
[Cambayá]

The Limboos - Málaga
Málaga
[Velvet]

Toundra - Valencia
Valencia
[Espai Rambleta]

Trajano! - Palma
Palma
[Es Gremi]