Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 19 Enero

Ángel Stanich - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Black Bone - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Rocksound]

Hellsingland Underground - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Los Chicos + Lie Detectors - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Casa del Loco]

Mujeres + Kokoshca + La Plata - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Núria Graham - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Auditori]

The Surfing Magazines - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

WolfWolf - Cox
Cox
[TNT Blues]

Sáb, 20 Enero

5º Aniversario Madrid Radical: Las Morsas + FEA + Terrier - Madrid
Madrid
[El Juglar]

Black Bone - Lleida
Lleida
[Café del Teatre]

Cosmen Adelaida + Asociación de Vecinos - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Fun Club]

Hellsingland Underground - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Red Beard - Madrid
Madrid
[Cool Stage]

The Black Marbles - Lugo
Lugo
[Clavicémbalo]

Dom, 21 Enero

Black Bone - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat Club]

Hellsingland Underground - Estepona
Estepona
[Louie Louie]

The Black Marbles - Cangas do Morrazo
Cangas do Morrazo
[SalaSon]

Lun, 22 Enero

Hellsingland Underground - Aldeamayor de San Martín
Aldeamayor de San Martín
[El Zagal]

Mar, 23 Enero

Black Bone - Cáceres
Cáceres
[Bogaloo]

Hellsingland Underground - O Burgo (A Coruña)
O Burgo (A Coruña)
[Forum Celticum]

Mié, 24 Enero

Belako - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Palacio Euskalduna Hall]

Black Bone - Estepona
Estepona
[Louie Louie]

Greasy Tree - Ourense
Ourense
[Café Cultural Auriense]

Hellsingland Underground - Avilés
Avilés
[La Factoría Cultural]

Jue, 25 Enero

Hellsingland Underground - Santander
Santander
[El Almacén de Little Bobby]

Melange - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Vie, 26 Enero

Black Bone - Cangas do Morrazo
Cangas do Morrazo
[SalaSon]

Hellsingland Underground - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Back Stage]

Triggerfinger - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bóveda]

Sáb, 27 Enero

Black Bone - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Vitoria-Gasteiz
[Urban Rock Concept]

Hellsingland Underground - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Lata de Bombillas]

Triggerfinger - Madrid
Madrid
[Nazca]

Jue, 01 Febrero

Deacon Blue - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Barts (Guitar BCN)]

Vie, 02 Febrero

Deacon Blue - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

Sáb, 03 Febrero

Deacon Blue - Valencia
Valencia
[La Rambleta]

Mar, 06 Febrero

Thalia Zedek + Damon & Naomi - Madrid
Madrid
[Fun House]

Jue, 08 Febrero

Thalia Zedek + Damon & Naomi - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Vie, 09 Febrero

Thalia Zedek + Damon & Naomi - Barcelona
Barcelona
[BeGood]

Sáb, 10 Febrero

Los Chicos - Oviedo
Oviedo
[Lata de Zinc]

Thalia Zedek + Damon & Naomi - Alicante
Alicante
[Teatro Arniches]

Dom, 11 Febrero

Thalia Zedek + Damon & Naomi - Valencia
Valencia
[16 Toneladas]

Lun, 12 Febrero

Neuman - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Inn Club]

Jue, 15 Febrero

Fiesta Demoscópica: María Arnal i Marcel Bagés + La Plata + Jump to the Moon + North State - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]

Nada Surf - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

Vie, 16 Febrero

Nada Surf - Madrid
Madrid
[Teatro Barceló]

Sáb, 17 Febrero

Nada Surf - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Inn Club]

Jue, 22 Febrero

The Sonics + Thee Clogs + The Devils - Madrid
Madrid
[Joy Eslava]