Agenda de conciertos

Vie, 28 Noviembre

Aathma + Khmer - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

Automâtica + Sonnöv - Madrid
Madrid
[Boite]

Bart Davenport - Ferrol
Ferrol
[Super 8]

Brett Dennen - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Bikini]

British Sea Power - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Delorean - Almería
Almería
[Madchester]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Malevolence + Fallujahd - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

El Columpio Asesino - Madrid
Madrid
[But]

John Garcia + Steak + Komatsu - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Kafe Antzokia]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Razzmatazz]

Mac DeMarco + Juan Wauters - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Apolo]

Mata Party: Guerrera + Unicornibot + Puma Pumku Djs - Madrid
Madrid
[Siroco]

Me and the Bees - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Modelo de Respuesta Polar - Toledo
Toledo
[Pícaro]

Munlet + The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

Neuman - Zaragoza
Zaragoza
[La Casa del Loco]

Pere Ubu - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]

Quique González + Lapido - Granada
Granada
[Auditorio Manuel de Falla]

Sam Amidon - Donostia
Donostia
[Garoa Kultur Lab]

Santacruz + Blusa + Kaufer - Sevilla
Sevilla
[Sala X]

Sex Museum - A Coruña
A Coruña
[Mardi Gras]

Soledad Vélez - Olivenza (Badajoz)
Olivenza (Badajoz)
[La Iguana Café]

The Birkins - El Puerto de Santa María
El Puerto de Santa María
[Milwaukee]

The Intelligence - Bilbao
Bilbao
[Azkena]

The Skatalites - Murcia
Murcia
[Garaje Beat Club]

Viva Belgrado + Sine Die + Desirée Rêvant - Córdoba
Córdoba
[La Barbería XIII]

Willis Drummond - Hondarribia
Hondarribia
[Psilocybenea]

Sáb, 29 Noviembre

Bart Davenport - Ourense
Ourense
[Café & Pop Torgal]

Bigott - Madrid
Madrid
[Copérnico]

Brett Dennen - Madrid
Madrid
[Paddock]

Chica Coyote eta Chico Tornado - Andoain
Andoain
[Aindoaingo Gaztextea]

Dying Fetus + Goatwhore + Fallujah + Malevolence - Badalona
Badalona
[Estraperlo]

El Osario Fest: Viva Belgrado + La Parade + Minority of One + Descubriendo a Mr. Mine - Granada
Granada
[CSO Los Gatos]

Exiliados Festival: Adiós Nicole + Clara Plath + We Used to Pray + Mairoba Tibi - Murcia
Murcia
[Sala B]

Fiesta El Enano Rabioso: (lo:muêso) + El Páramo - Madrid
Madrid
[Moby Dick]

Git + The Milkman Conspiracy - Madrid
Madrid
[Contraclub]

Gure Bazterrak: Grises, John Berkhout, Giranice... - Orio
Orio
[Polideportivo Karela]

Half Japanese - Valencia
Valencia
[El Loco]

Julio de la Rosa + Helena Goch - Badajoz
Badajoz
[Aftasí]

Kreator + Arch Enemy - Madrid
Madrid
[La Riviera]

Los Reconoces - Madrid
Madrid
[Penélope]

Lost Fills + Beach Beach - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Lucrecia Dalt - Barcelona
Barcelona
[nunART]

Pere Ubu - Madrid
Madrid
[El Sol]

Quique González + Lapido - Sevilla
Sevilla
[FIBES]

Sex Museum - Pub
Pub
[Medievo]

The Free Fall Band - Lleida
Lleida
[L'Escorxador]

The Intelligence - Donostia
Donostia
[Dabadaba]

Dom, 30 Noviembre

Half Japanese + Me and the Bees - Barcelona
Barcelona
[Almo2bar]

Mind the Step - Barcelona
Barcelona
[La2]